HVV'24 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lewedorpse Boys 2 19 17 1 1 52 121 13 108 0
2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 19 16 0 3 48 97 32 65 0
3 DwO'15 2 19 13 0 6 39 77 32 45 0
4 FC Axel 4 19 12 2 5 38 62 39 23 0
5 Spui 2 19 11 1 7 34 57 64 -7 0
6 Kloetinge 7 19 9 3 7 30 39 35 4 0
7 Clinge 2 19 8 3 8 27 73 46 27 0
8 HVV'24 2 19 5 2 12 17 47 66 -19 0
9 Cadzand 2 19 3 2 14 11 22 69 -47 0
10 Zaamslag 4 19 2 0 17 6 25 116 -91 0
11 HSV Hoek 4 20 1 2 17 5 12 120 -108 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnemuiden 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Axel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HVV'24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VC Vlissingen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal 1 25 16 2 7 50 70 36 34 0
2 Terneuzen 1 25 14 2 9 44 64 44 20 0
3 RBC 1 25 12 10 3 44 56 42 14 2
4 HVV'24 1 25 12 5 8 41 57 47 10 0
5 VVR 1 25 11 7 7 40 50 36 14 0
6 Steenbergen 1 25 11 5 9 36 45 42 3 2
7 SC Gastel 1 25 10 4 11 34 39 41 -2 0
8 Philippine 1 25 10 3 12 33 44 53 -9 0
9 Virtus 1 25 9 6 10 33 37 48 -11 0
10 MOC'17 1 25 7 8 10 29 55 58 -3 0
11 Schijf 1 25 6 10 9 28 34 40 -6 0
12 Victoria'03 1 25 8 3 14 27 39 53 -14 0
13 Clinge 1 25 8 2 15 26 29 50 -21 0
14 SAB 1 25 5 5 15 20 36 65 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nuenen 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Kloetinge 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
3 LRC 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
4 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
5 FC Tilburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
7 RKSV Heeze 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
8 Terneuzense Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
9 Alblasserdam 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
10 Baronie 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
11 Philippine 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
12 JEKA 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
13 GJS 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
14 Gilze 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
15 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
16 Roosendaal 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
17 RBC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
18 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
19 MOC'17 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
20 Waspik 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
21 Were Di 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
22 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
23 SSV'65 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
24 Tivoli 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
25 Arkel 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
26 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
27 Victoria'03 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
28 VVGZ 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
29 SVW 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
30 Dongen 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
31 Serooskerke 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
32 SCG'18 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
33 Real Lunet 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
34 Arnemuiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
35 Bruse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
36 Geldrop 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
37 RCS 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
38 Rijsoord 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
39 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
40 VCB 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
41 VC Vlissingen 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
42 IFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
43 RKSV Nuenen 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
44 Steenbergen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
45 HVV'24 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
46 METO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
47 Taxandria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
48 VOAB 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
49 Haaften 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
50 Theole 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
51 EFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
52 SC Gastel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
53 Beek Vooruit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
54 Groot-Ammers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
55 Oranje Wit 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
56 Prinsenland 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
57 De Noormannen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
58 BMC 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
59 Wilhelmina'26 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
60 Wilhelmina 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
61 PSV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
62 Kruiningen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
63 Bergeijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
64 ZIGO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

HVV'24 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal 3 21 17 1 3 52 88 22 66 0
2 Wernhout 2 21 14 4 3 46 56 30 26 0
3 Sprundel 2 21 13 1 7 40 58 33 25 0
4 Moerse Boys 3 21 11 2 8 35 49 45 4 0
5 RSV 2 21 10 4 7 34 43 39 4 0
6 Rood-Wit W 2 21 10 3 8 33 66 31 35 0
7 Victoria'03 2 21 9 1 11 28 54 58 -4 0
8 Zundert 3 21 8 2 11 26 28 41 -13 0
9 Unitas'30 3 21 7 2 12 23 43 70 -27 0
10 Schijf 2 21 5 5 11 20 30 52 -22 0
11 DSE 2 21 5 4 12 19 48 67 -19 0
12 HVV'24 2 21 1 3 17 3 27 102 -75 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 2 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
2 Steen 2 3 2 0 1 6 9 3 6 0
3 HVV'24 2 3 1 0 2 3 2 11 -9 0
4 Hontenisse 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0

HVV'24 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO 2 21 16 4 1 52 114 24 90 0
2 Philippine 2 21 9 6 6 33 44 38 6 0
3 MOC'17 3 21 10 2 9 32 65 53 12 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 21 10 2 9 32 41 35 6 0
5 Steen 3 21 8 8 5 32 42 39 3 0
6 SC Kruisland 2 21 10 4 7 31 51 39 12 3
7 ODIO 2 21 9 3 9 30 49 52 -3 0
8 Hontenisse 2 21 7 5 9 26 45 61 -16 0
9 Roosendaal 4 21 6 6 9 24 31 44 -13 0
10 HVV'24 3 21 6 7 8 20 40 64 -24 5
11 BSC 2 21 4 5 12 14 31 57 -26 3
12 Cluzona 2 21 4 2 15 11 28 75 -47 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HVV'24 3 20 17 1 2 52 66 25 41 0
2 Clinge 2 20 13 3 4 42 51 38 13 0
3 IJzendijke 2 20 11 1 8 34 50 38 12 0
4 RCS 2 20 10 2 8 32 50 37 13 0
5 Koewacht 2 20 9 4 7 31 50 55 -5 0
6 VC Vlissingen 2 20 8 4 8 28 44 50 -6 0
7 Biervliet 2 20 8 2 10 26 31 40 -9 0
8 Sluis 2 20 7 1 12 22 48 55 -7 0
9 Zeelandia Middelburg 4 20 6 2 12 20 43 42 1 0
10 Terneuzen 3 20 4 6 10 18 34 45 -11 0
11 Steen 4 20 3 2 15 11 25 67 -42 0

HVV'24 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Koewacht 3 20 15 2 3 47 52 18 34 0
2 Vogelwaarde 3 20 12 5 3 41 58 25 33 0
3 SDO'63 2 21 11 4 6 37 48 28 20 0
4 HVV'24 4 20 11 2 7 35 53 37 16 0
5 Hontenisse 5 19 8 2 9 26 33 33 0 0
6 Clinge 3 20 7 4 9 25 54 62 -8 0
7 Graauw 3 19 3 4 12 13 19 50 -31 0
8 Graauw 4 21 1 1 19 4 25 89 -64 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
2 HVV'24 4 3 2 0 1 6 13 12 1 0
3 Jong Ambon 2 3 1 0 2 3 9 12 -3 0
4 Corn Boys 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0

HVV'24 VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Grenswachters VR1 21 20 0 1 60 111 8 103 0
2 Vivoo VR2 21 20 0 1 60 83 8 75 0
3 WVV'67 VR1 21 13 2 6 41 71 35 36 0
4 Vogelwaarde VR1 21 11 3 7 36 47 44 3 0
5 Roosendaal VR2 21 11 3 7 36 39 36 3 0
6 MOC'17 VR2 21 10 2 9 32 42 37 5 0
7 HVV'24 VR1 21 9 1 11 28 42 45 -3 0
8 ODIO VR1 21 7 2 12 23 26 55 -29 0
9 Nieuw Borgvliet VR1 21 7 1 13 22 31 56 -25 0
10 DOSKO VR1 21 4 3 14 15 25 57 -32 0
11 BSC VR2 21 3 2 16 11 27 71 -44 0
12 METO VR1 21 1 1 19 4 20 112 -92 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen VR1 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 HVV'24 VR1 3 1 1 1 4 6 9 -3 0
3 NVS VR1 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1 0
4 DOSKO VR1 3 0 1 2 1 2 16 -14 0

ST HHVC JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 21 18 3 0 57 104 26 78 0
2 VOAB JO19-1 21 13 2 6 41 91 44 47 0
3 ST HHVC JO19-1 21 11 3 7 36 63 46 17 0
4 Gilze JO19-1 20 11 1 8 34 60 51 9 0
5 TSV Gudok JO19-1 21 9 2 10 29 54 58 -4 0
6 Steenbergen JO19-1 21 8 4 9 28 76 62 14 0
7 Roosendaal JO19-1 21 8 4 9 28 52 52 0 0
8 RBC JO19-1 21 9 2 10 28 42 51 -9 1
9 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 21 9 1 11 28 49 63 -14 0
10 FC Tilburg JO19-1 21 9 1 11 25 57 62 -5 3
11 DSE JO19-1 21 6 1 14 19 37 88 -51 0
12 MZC'11 JO19-1 20 1 2 17 2 29 111 -82 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
2 ST HHVC JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0

ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwland JO19-1 8 7 1 0 22 31 3 28 0
2 De Meeuwen JO19-1 7 5 2 0 17 33 6 27 0
3 Yerseke JO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 25 14 11 0
4 Bruse Boys JO19-1 8 4 0 4 12 26 23 3 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 27 31 -4 0
6 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 21 29 -8 0
7 SKNWK JO19-1 9 4 0 5 12 24 25 -1 0
8 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 8 2 2 4 8 11 17 -6 0
9 ST Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 8 2 1 5 7 12 22 -10 0
10 Terneuzense Boys JO19-2 9 0 0 9 0 9 49 -40 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Patrijzen JO19-1 10 10 0 0 30 44 9 35 0
2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1 9 7 1 1 22 42 12 30 0
3 ODIO JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 25 18 7 0
4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 10 5 2 3 17 27 31 -4 0
5 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 10 5 0 5 15 29 20 9 0
6 SKNWK JO19-1 10 5 0 5 15 35 27 8 0
7 ST SV Hoedekenskerke/vv Kwadendamme/Apollo'69 JO19-1 10 4 1 5 13 21 38 -17 0
8 ST Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 10 3 2 5 11 25 24 1 0
9 FC Dauwendaele JO19-2 10 3 1 6 10 25 27 -2 0
10 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO19-1 8 1 1 6 4 18 53 -35 0
11 WIK'57 JO19-1 9 0 0 9 0 14 46 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 2 2 0 0 6 9 3 6 0
2 ST Steen / Koewacht JO19-2 2 1 0 1 3 14 8 6 0
3 Grenswachters JO19-1G 2 0 0 2 0 2 14 -12 0

HVV'24 JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 32 7 25 0
2 Arnemuiden JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 30 15 15 0
3 Roosendaal JO17-2 10 6 2 2 20 24 10 14 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 16 23 -7 0
5 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 10 5 0 5 15 22 22 0 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 21 21 0 0
7 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 26 30 -4 0
8 HVV'24 JO17-1 9 3 0 6 9 20 25 -5 0
9 Tholense Boys JO17-1 9 3 1 5 7 15 20 -5 3
10 FC Axel JO17-1 10 2 1 7 7 11 22 -11 0
11 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 9 2 2 5 5 17 23 -6 3
12 Kloetinge JO17-2 9 1 1 7 4 9 25 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 10 7 2 1 23 45 14 31 0
2 Arnemuiden JO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 27 16 11 0
3 FC Axel JO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 18 18 0 0
4 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 10 5 2 3 17 24 15 9 0
5 Kloetinge JO17-2 10 4 3 3 15 19 18 1 0
6 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 10 5 0 5 15 20 23 -3 0
7 HVV'24 JO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 17 19 -2 0
8 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 17 18 -1 0
9 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 10 2 3 5 9 13 15 -2 0
10 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 10 2 2 6 8 15 27 -12 0
11 Goes JO17-1 10 1 0 9 3 11 43 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 5 6 0
2 HVV'24 JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Arnemuiden JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
4 SC Gastel JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 8 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge JO17-2 9 6 0 3 18 18 17 1 0
2 ST HHVC JO17-1 9 5 2 2 17 22 15 7 0
3 VCK JO17-1 9 5 0 4 15 24 21 3 0
4 FC Axel JO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 22 20 2 0
5 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 23 22 1 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 8 4 0 4 12 20 18 2 0
7 SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1 9 3 2 4 11 17 15 2 0
8 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 16 18 -2 0
9 Terneuzen JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 21 25 -4 0
10 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 8 1 2 5 5 12 24 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzen JO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 65 18 47 0
2 Halsteren JO17-1 11 8 2 1 26 44 16 28 0
3 VCK JO17-1 11 8 1 2 25 41 21 20 0
4 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 11 7 2 2 23 32 17 15 0
5 Roosendaal JO17-2 11 6 0 5 18 26 28 -2 0
6 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 11 6 0 5 18 17 22 -5 0
7 SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 27 19 8 0
8 FC Axel JO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 23 32 -9 0
9 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 13 34 -21 0
10 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 11 2 1 8 6 18 46 -28 1
11 ST HHVC JO17-1 10 1 2 7 5 12 33 -21 0
12 Kloetinge JO17-2 11 1 1 9 4 13 45 -32 0

HVV'24 JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DwO'15 JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 54 9 45 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 10 9 0 1 27 41 11 30 0
3 VCK JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 24 18 6 0
4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 10 6 2 2 20 46 20 26 0
5 Bevelanders JO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 44 18 26 0
6 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 17 21 -4 0
7 SSV'65 JO17-2 10 4 0 6 12 21 18 3 0
8 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-2 10 4 0 6 12 24 37 -13 0
9 Kapelle JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 18 36 -18 0
10 ST Koewacht/Steen JO17-2 10 1 1 8 4 15 54 -39 0
11 Kloetinge JO17-5 10 0 1 9 1 7 69 -62 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Walcheren JO17-3 4 4 0 0 12 20 6 14 0
2 Graauw JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 7 3 4 0
3 Terneuzen JO17-2 4 3 0 1 9 14 4 10 0
4 RCS JO17-2 5 3 0 2 9 10 10 0 0
5 VCK JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 2 0
6 Bevelanders JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 4 2 0
7 SSV'65 JO17-2 4 2 0 2 6 6 4 2 0
8 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 2 10 -8 0
9 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0
10 FC Axel JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 16 -11 0
11 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 0 9 -9 0

HVV'24 JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kogelvangers JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 3 1 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO16-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 2 2 0
3 Corn Boys JO16-1 2 0 1 1 1 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 10 10 0 0 30 74 5 69 0
2 Corn Boys JO16-1 10 7 1 2 22 43 18 25 0
3 WHS JO16-1 9 7 0 2 21 46 24 22 0
4 VVC'68 JO16-1 9 6 0 3 18 69 26 43 0
5 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO16-1 8 5 2 1 17 45 8 37 0
6 Roosendaal JO16-1 10 5 2 3 17 47 21 26 0
7 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 11 5 2 4 17 41 36 5 0
8 WVV'67 JO16-1 9 3 0 6 9 18 47 -29 0
9 DOSKO JO16-1 10 3 0 7 9 15 48 -33 0
10 DVO'60 JO16-1 11 2 1 8 7 21 67 -46 0
11 WIK'57 JO16-1G 10 1 0 9 3 17 74 -57 0
12 Duiveland JO16-1 11 1 0 10 3 11 73 -62 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kogelvangers JO16-1 8 7 0 1 21 34 7 27 0
2 Groen Wit JO16-1 8 7 0 1 20 30 10 20 1
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 7 3 0 4 9 12 13 -1 0
4 Virtus JO16-1 8 2 0 6 5 12 22 -10 1
5 Boeimeer JO16-2 7 0 0 7 0 4 40 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 36 1 35 0
2 HVV'24 JO16-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 8 -1 0
3 Jong Ambon JO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 0 15 -15 0
4 Terneuzense Boys JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 22 -19 0

HVV'24 JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MZC'11 JO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 29 2 27 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1 10 8 1 1 25 23 5 18 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 46 15 31 0
4 RCS JO15-1 10 4 3 3 15 27 25 2 0
5 Walcheren JO15-1 10 4 1 5 13 15 20 -5 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 28 19 9 0
7 Arnemuiden JO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 12 17 -5 0
8 Kloetinge JO15-4 10 3 2 5 11 16 26 -10 0
9 VC Vlissingen JO15-1G 10 2 3 5 9 16 29 -13 0
10 FC Axel JO15-1 10 2 2 6 8 19 34 -15 0
11 Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 13 27 -14 0
12 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1 10 1 2 7 5 7 32 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 44 4 40 0
2 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 10 7 2 1 23 25 17 8 0
3 Kapelle JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 26 14 12 0
4 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1G 9 5 2 2 17 18 13 5 0
5 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO15-1G 10 5 2 3 17 32 29 3 0
6 Steen JO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 19 12 7 0
7 Terneuzen JO14-1 10 5 0 5 15 35 19 16 0
8 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 10 2 5 3 11 6 12 -6 0
9 ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO15-1 9 2 4 3 10 15 12 3 0
10 Patrijzen JO15-1 9 1 2 6 5 8 23 -15 0
11 Nieuwland JO15-1 10 1 2 7 5 16 34 -18 0
12 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 10 1 2 7 5 9 46 -37 0
13 Yerseke JO15-1 10 0 3 7 3 11 29 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 43 12 31 0
2 Kloetinge JO15-2 11 7 2 2 23 22 15 7 0
3 Terneuzen JO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 48 17 31 0
4 Arnemuiden JO15-1 11 6 4 1 22 34 10 24 0
5 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 35 17 18 0
6 Walcheren JO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 29 20 9 0
7 WVV'67 JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 27 36 -9 0
8 Luctor Heinkenszand JO15-1 11 3 1 7 10 11 30 -19 0
9 RCS JO15-1 11 2 3 6 9 18 29 -11 0
10 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO15-1 11 3 0 8 9 15 36 -21 0
11 MZC'11 JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 8 24 -16 0
12 MOC'17 JO15-2 11 2 0 9 6 12 56 -44 0

HVV'24 JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Noormannen JO15-1 11 8 2 1 26 51 12 39 0
2 ST Kwadendamme/Apollo'69 JO15-1G 11 8 2 1 26 36 22 14 0
3 Goes JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 46 26 20 0
4 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO15-1 11 6 3 2 21 29 15 14 0
5 Walcheren JO15-2 11 5 3 3 18 33 26 7 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 11 4 4 3 16 29 25 4 0
7 Krabbendijke JO15-1 11 4 3 4 15 25 24 1 0
8 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 11 4 2 5 14 36 33 3 0
9 Terneuzen JO15-2 11 4 1 6 13 27 31 -4 0
10 RCS JO15-2 11 2 0 9 6 21 56 -35 0
11 Kruiningen JO15-1 11 1 1 9 4 16 43 -27 0
12 Graauw JO15-1 11 0 2 9 2 14 50 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 10 8 1 1 25 38 8 30 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 10 7 1 2 22 42 20 22 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 9 5 1 3 16 20 10 10 0
4 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO15-1 10 3 0 7 9 16 25 -9 0
5 Terneuzen JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 15 23 -8 0
6 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 9 54 -45 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steen JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 0 6 0
2 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4 0

ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 10 7 2 1 23 34 14 20 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 10 6 3 1 21 27 9 18 0
3 Zaamslag JO14-1 10 4 2 4 14 16 24 -8 0
4 Sluiskil JO14-1G 10 3 3 4 12 24 31 -7 0
5 Terneuzen JO14-2 10 1 5 4 8 16 22 -6 0
6 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB Jo14-1 10 0 3 7 3 13 30 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO14-1 8 7 1 0 22 70 10 60 0
2 GPC Vlissingen JO14-1 8 7 0 1 21 63 14 49 0
3 JVOZ JO14-2 8 6 1 1 19 30 9 21 0
4 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 8 5 0 3 15 23 22 1 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 8 4 0 4 12 19 22 -3 0
6 Sluiskil JO14-1G 8 2 1 5 7 16 34 -18 0
7 Zaamslag JO14-1 8 2 0 6 6 10 35 -25 0
8 Terneuzen JO14-2 8 1 1 6 4 11 50 -39 0
9 Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 8 0 0 8 0 12 58 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzen JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 1 22 0
2 SC Stavenisse JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3 0
4 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 24 -23 0

HVV'24 JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Walcheren JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 36 17 19 0
2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 31 10 21 0
3 RCS JO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 24 16 8 0
4 FC Axel JO13-1 9 5 2 2 17 29 11 18 0
5 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 35 24 11 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 21 17 4 0
7 Terneuzen JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 27 40 -13 0
8 MZC'11 JO13-1 9 4 0 5 12 17 23 -6 0
9 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 16 21 -5 0
10 Arnemuiden JO13-1 10 2 3 5 9 18 29 -11 0
11 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 10 0 0 10 0 5 51 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 10 9 0 1 27 45 10 35 0
2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 40 10 30 0
3 RCS JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 30 9 21 0
4 Walcheren JO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 21 8 13 0
5 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 24 33 -9 0
6 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 16 23 -7 0
7 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 15 17 -2 0
8 FC Axel JO13-1 10 3 4 3 13 15 14 1 0
9 MZC'11 JO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 18 36 -18 0
10 Arnemuiden JO13-1 11 2 1 8 7 11 29 -18 0
11 Terneuzen JO13-1 10 1 2 7 5 9 34 -25 0
12 SSV'65 JO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 13 34 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 2 21 0
2 Halsteren JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 6 7 0
3 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 8 8 0
4 MOC'17 JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 0 36 -36 0

HVV'24 JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DwO'15 JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 Rillandia JO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
3 Arnemuiden JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 11 0 0
4 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 14 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO13-1G 10 10 0 0 30 71 8 63 0
2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 10 8 0 2 24 48 31 17 0
3 Terneuzen JO13-2 10 5 0 5 15 26 36 -10 0
4 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-2G 10 4 0 6 12 30 30 0 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 10 1 1 8 4 16 48 -32 0
6 Spui JO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 14 52 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 10 6 4 0 22 26 7 19 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO13-1G 9 6 2 1 20 33 14 19 0
3 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-1G 9 6 1 2 19 31 17 14 0
4 FC Axel JO13-2 9 3 1 5 10 17 28 -11 0
5 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-3 10 2 2 6 8 16 27 -11 0
6 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 9 0 0 9 0 8 38 -30 0

HVV'24 JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 10 6 4 0 22 26 7 19 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63/Vogelwaarde JO13-1G 9 6 2 1 20 33 14 19 0
3 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-1G 9 6 1 2 19 31 17 14 0
4 FC Axel JO13-2 9 3 1 5 10 17 28 -11 0
5 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-3 10 2 2 6 8 16 27 -11 0
6 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 9 0 0 9 0 8 38 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge JO12-1 8 7 1 0 22 52 13 39 0
2 Goes JO12-1 9 7 1 1 22 42 16 26 0
3 JVOZ JO12-1 9 5 1 3 16 33 24 9 0
4 MOC'17 JO12-1 9 4 1 4 13 26 23 3 0
5 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO12-1 8 2 1 5 7 16 34 -18 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 10 2 1 7 7 17 38 -21 0
7 Roosendaal JO12-1 9 1 0 8 3 19 57 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO12-1 2 2 0 0 6 10 6 4 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
3 Terneuzen JO12-1 2 0 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0

HVV'24 JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 29 19 10 0
2 RCS JO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 47 24 23 0
3 FC Axel JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 33 20 13 0
4 VC Vlissingen JO11-1 8 3 2 3 11 23 29 -6 0
5 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2 8 3 1 4 10 34 29 5 0
6 VCK JO11-1 8 3 1 4 10 27 28 -1 0
7 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 8 3 1 4 10 24 33 -9 0
8 Kapelle JO11-2 8 3 0 5 9 19 33 -14 0
9 Arnemuiden JO11-1G 8 3 0 5 9 17 38 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO11-1 8 6 1 1 19 43 13 30 0
2 Kapelle JO11-2 9 6 1 2 19 33 18 15 0
3 Arnemuiden JO11-1G 8 5 2 1 17 31 17 14 0
4 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 8 5 1 2 16 26 19 7 0
5 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2 8 5 0 3 15 50 26 24 0
6 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 27 32 -5 0
7 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 25 35 -10 0
8 VCK JO11-1 8 2 0 6 6 23 38 -15 0
9 VC Vlissingen JO11-1 8 1 0 7 3 14 52 -38 0
10 Wemeldinge JO11-1 9 1 0 8 3 19 41 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 4 12 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
4 Arnemuiden JO11-1G 3 1 0 2 3 7 15 -8 0

HVV'24 JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 10 10 0 0 30 76 16 60 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3 10 7 0 3 21 57 27 30 0
3 Zaamslag JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 57 48 9 0
4 Corn Boys JO11-1 10 3 0 7 9 40 48 -8 0
5 SJO HPC'16 JO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 24 83 -59 0
6 IJzendijke JO11-1 10 1 0 9 3 37 69 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwland JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 43 24 19 0
2 Terneuzen JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 34 25 9 0
3 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO11-1 9 5 0 4 15 34 35 -1 0
4 GPC Vlissingen JO11-1 8 4 2 2 14 38 32 6 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3 7 4 1 2 13 27 22 5 0
6 Walcheren JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 37 17 20 0
7 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3 8 3 1 4 10 33 37 -4 0
8 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 30 47 -17 0
9 MZC'11 JO11-1 8 2 1 5 7 16 30 -14 0
10 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 8 0 0 8 0 20 43 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Ambon JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 19 7 12 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 3 2 1 0 7 17 6 11 0
3 Kruiningen JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 6 10 -4 0
4 ST Cadzand/Groede JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 22 -19 0

HVV'24 JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sluiskil JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 102 20 82 0
2 Nieuwland JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 94 20 74 0
3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 11 8 0 3 24 91 36 55 0
4 Terneuzen JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 82 32 50 0
5 Walcheren JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 52 21 31 0
6 SSV'65 JO11-3G 11 6 0 5 18 54 40 14 0
7 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 69 43 26 0
8 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-3 10 2 1 7 7 31 84 -53 0
9 Terneuzense Boys JO11-4 11 2 1 8 7 34 77 -43 0
10 ST Groede/Cadzand JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 23 104 -81 0
11 Steen JO11-2 10 1 1 8 4 17 87 -70 0
12 RCS JO11-3 10 1 1 8 4 16 101 -85 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO11-2G 9 8 0 1 24 91 19 72 0
2 Aardenburg JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 67 21 46 0
3 SJO HPC'16 JO11-2 9 6 1 2 19 58 39 19 0
4 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 9 5 0 4 15 38 15 23 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-3 7 4 1 2 13 21 16 5 0
6 FC Axel JO11-3 9 4 1 4 13 40 41 -1 0
7 Breskens JO11-1 8 3 1 4 10 31 41 -10 0
8 Terneuzense Boys JO11-4 8 2 1 5 7 21 50 -29 0
9 ST Groede/Cadzand JO11-2 9 2 0 7 6 19 71 -52 0
10 Terneuzen JO11-2 9 2 0 7 6 23 78 -55 0
11 Steen JO11-1 8 1 0 7 3 32 50 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G 2 2 0 0 6 14 5 9 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G 2 1 0 1 3 16 7 9 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-3 2 0 0 2 0 3 21 -18 0

HVV'24 JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 4 8 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 12 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 Terneuzen JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 3 2 1 0 7 17 14 3 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 10 3 0
3 FC Axel JO10-1 3 1 1 1 4 17 14 3 0
4 Vogelwaarde JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 8 17 -9 0

ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sluis JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 28 10 18 0
2 Breskens JO10-2 2 1 0 1 3 16 9 7 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 2 0 0 2 0 5 30 -25 0

HVV'24 JO10-3



HVV'24 JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 3 9 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 12 -9 0

HVV'24 JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 46 0 46 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 15 19 -4 0
3 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2G 3 1 0 2 3 8 25 -17 0
4 Breskens JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 29 -25 0

HVV'24 JO9-3



HVV'24 JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO8-1G 3 3 0 0 9 36 3 33 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 20 -9 0
3 Vogelwaarde JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 22 -11 0
4 Steen JO8-1G 3 0 0 3 0 9 22 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Bergen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 15 3 12 0
2 HVV'24 JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 15 -12 0

HVV'24 JO8-2



HVV'24 JO7



Terug naar boven