HVV'24 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Luctor Heinkenszand 7 8 6 1 1 19 46 14 32 0
2 FC Axel 4 7 6 0 1 18 23 20 3 0
3 Cadzand 2 8 5 0 3 15 18 23 -5 0
4 Borssele 1 7 4 2 1 14 23 13 10 0
5 HVV'24 2 6 4 1 1 13 21 13 8 0
6 's Heer Arendskerke 4 8 4 1 3 13 24 14 10 0
7 MZVC 3 6 4 0 2 12 21 13 8 0
8 Terneuzense Boys 4 8 3 3 2 12 21 16 5 0
9 ST Nieuwdorp / Patrijzen 3 8 1 1 6 4 15 24 -9 0
10 Steen 2 8 1 1 6 4 19 37 -18 0
11 HSV Hoek 4 7 1 0 6 3 12 31 -19 0
12 Spui 3 7 0 0 7 0 9 34 -25 0

HVV'24 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RBC 1 8 4 3 1 15 16 10 6 0
2 SC Gastel 1 8 4 2 2 14 17 12 5 0
3 Zundert 1 8 3 4 1 13 13 6 7 0
4 Schijf 1 8 4 1 3 13 13 10 3 0
5 Terneuzen 1 8 3 3 2 12 17 12 5 0
6 Philippine 1 8 4 0 4 12 20 17 3 0
7 Victoria'03 1 8 3 2 3 11 17 12 5 0
8 Hoeven 1 8 2 5 1 11 13 9 4 0
9 HVV'24 1 8 3 2 3 11 16 18 -2 0
10 DSE 1 8 3 1 4 10 10 16 -6 0
11 MOC'17 1 8 3 1 4 10 11 18 -7 0
12 VVR 1 8 1 5 2 8 12 17 -5 0
13 Steenbergen 1 8 2 2 4 8 11 20 -9 0
14 Steen 1 8 0 3 5 3 8 17 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Breskens 1 3 2 1 0 7 6 3 3 0
2 HVV'24 1 3 1 2 0 5 6 2 4 0
3 Zaamslag 1 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
4 Graauw 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
2 Terneuzen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
3 WSC 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 Zundert 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 Gilze 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
6 Groen Wit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 RBC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
8 HVV'24 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

HVV'24 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hontenisse 2 8 6 1 1 19 38 12 26 0
2 SC Kruisland 2 7 5 0 2 15 18 11 7 0
3 MOC'17 3 8 4 1 3 13 18 19 -1 0
4 SC Gastel 3 8 4 1 3 13 21 23 -2 0
5 Steen 2 8 3 3 2 12 24 11 13 0
6 Roosendaal 4 8 4 0 4 12 16 18 -2 0
7 HVV'24 2 8 3 2 3 11 16 8 8 0
8 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 8 3 2 3 11 9 13 -4 0
9 BSC 2 7 2 1 4 7 18 17 1 0
10 Philippine 2 7 2 1 4 7 13 18 -5 0
11 Victoria'03 2 7 2 1 4 7 11 21 -10 0
12 ODIO 2 8 1 1 6 4 14 45 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzen 2 2 1 1 0 4 6 4 2 0
2 Philippine 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1 0
3 HVV'24 2 2 0 1 1 1 3 6 -3 0

HVV'24 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oostburg 2 8 5 1 2 16 27 17 10 0
2 Clinge 2 7 5 0 2 15 43 10 33 0
3 Steen 3 7 4 1 2 13 24 18 6 0
4 HVV'24 3 7 4 0 3 12 24 18 6 0
5 IJzendijke 2 8 4 0 4 12 19 22 -3 0
6 Breskens 2 5 3 2 0 11 17 9 8 0
7 Biervliet 2 7 3 2 2 11 16 14 2 0
8 Sluis 2 8 3 1 4 10 20 27 -7 0
9 Terneuzen 3 5 1 3 1 6 12 11 1 0
10 Hontenisse 3 7 0 1 6 1 10 34 -24 0
11 Koewacht 2 7 0 1 6 1 9 41 -32 0

HVV'24 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Corn Boys 3 7 7 0 0 21 26 9 17 0
2 Vogelwaarde 3 7 6 0 1 18 26 13 13 0
3 Philippine 3 7 5 0 2 15 31 11 20 0
4 Hontenisse 5 8 4 0 4 12 20 23 -3 0
5 Clinge 3 6 3 0 3 9 20 19 1 0
6 Graauw 4 7 2 2 3 8 17 28 -11 0
7 Terneuzen 4 8 2 1 5 7 16 27 -11 0
8 HVV'24 4 5 2 0 3 6 14 10 4 0
9 SDO'63 2 6 2 0 4 6 12 13 -1 0
10 Corn Boys 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 30 -19 0
11 Graauw 3 7 0 2 5 2 8 18 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
2 HVV'24 4 3 2 0 1 6 13 12 1 0
3 Jong Ambon 2 3 1 0 2 3 9 12 -3 0
4 Corn Boys 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0

HVV'24 VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HSC'28 VR1 7 7 0 0 21 28 5 23 0
2 Vivoo VR2 6 5 1 0 16 47 2 45 0
3 Rimboe VR1 8 5 1 2 16 49 11 38 0
4 Vogelwaarde VR1 6 5 0 1 15 42 6 36 0
5 HVV'24 VR1 6 4 0 2 12 28 12 16 0
6 DOSKO VR1 7 2 2 3 8 19 20 -1 0
7 WVV'67 VR1 7 2 1 4 7 31 17 14 0
8 METO VR1 7 2 1 4 7 28 37 -9 0
9 Nieuw Borgvliet VR2 6 1 0 5 3 7 46 -39 0
10 Halsteren VR1 7 1 0 6 3 3 89 -86 0
11 ODIO VR1 7 0 0 7 0 0 37 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Graauw VR1 2 2 0 0 6 17 2 15 0
2 Vogelwaarde VR1 2 0 1 1 1 5 12 -7 0
3 HVV'24 VR1 2 0 1 1 1 5 13 -8 0

HVV’24 JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO19-1 7 7 0 0 21 44 7 37 0
2 Goes JO19-1 6 5 0 1 15 29 10 19 0
3 Steenbergen JO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 19 25 -6 0
4 Halsteren JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 15 14 1 0
5 ST HVV'24/Hontenisse/Clinge/Hulsterloo JO19-1 6 3 0 3 9 11 19 -8 0
6 RBC JO19-1 7 3 0 4 9 17 12 5 0
7 Virtus JO19-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 21 -9 0
8 Internos JO19-1 6 3 0 3 6 15 22 -7 3
9 SC Gastel JO19-1 5 1 1 3 4 7 18 -11 0
10 DSE JO19-1 6 1 1 4 4 11 21 -10 0
11 Hoeven JO19-1 6 1 0 5 3 10 21 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 14 0 14 0
2 Goes JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 6 -4 0
3 ST HVV'24/Hontenisse/Clinge/Hulsterloo JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 11 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
2 VV Papendrecht JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
3 Gilze JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 Hardinxveld JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 ST HHVC JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Zwaluwen JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 VOC JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
8 Alblasserdam JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

HVV'24 JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 31 10 21 0
2 DBGC JO19-1 6 3 2 1 11 18 15 3 0
3 Wernhout JO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 17 22 -5 0
4 Cluzona JO19-1 5 3 0 2 9 17 11 6 0
5 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 5 3 0 2 9 8 7 1 0
6 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 20 16 4 0
7 Duiveland JO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 13 14 -1 0
8 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 6 2 0 4 6 25 22 3 0
9 SEOLTO JO19-1 5 1 2 2 5 9 15 -6 0
10 Yerseke JO19-1 6 1 2 3 5 15 25 -10 0
11 Kloetinge JO19-2 7 1 2 4 5 11 27 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 11 -1 0
4 Steen JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwland JO19-1 8 7 1 0 22 31 2 29 0
2 De Meeuwen JO19-1 8 6 2 0 20 37 7 30 0
3 's Heer Arendskerke JO19-2 8 5 0 3 15 26 26 0 0
4 SKNWK JO19-1 8 4 0 4 12 21 20 1 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 27 31 -4 0
6 Bruse Boys JO19-1 8 3 0 5 9 23 27 -4 0
7 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 8 2 2 4 8 14 19 -5 0
8 ST Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 8 2 1 5 7 10 22 -12 0
9 Terneuzense Boys JO19-2 8 0 0 8 0 8 43 -35 0

HVV'24 JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO17-1 6 5 0 1 15 18 11 7 0
2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO17-1 5 4 0 1 12 14 6 8 0
3 RCS JO17-1 5 3 1 1 10 14 9 5 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 7 3 1 3 10 14 12 2 0
5 Kloetinge JO17-2 5 3 0 2 9 16 11 5 0
6 MZC'11 JO17-1 5 3 0 2 9 11 8 3 0
7 Kapelle JO17-1 5 2 0 3 6 15 16 -1 0
8 Goes JO17-1 5 1 2 2 5 14 10 4 0
9 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 13 16 -3 0
10 FC Axel JO17-1 6 0 0 6 0 3 33 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Acht JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxtel JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Braakhuizen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drechtstreek JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Gastel JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gloria UC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 The Gunners JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hoeven JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VV Papendrecht JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Patrijzen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RCS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RFC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 RKTVC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 FC Tilburg JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Were Di JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 11 10 0 1 30 36 7 29 0
2 Arnemuiden JO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 44 15 29 0
3 Roosendaal JO17-2 11 7 2 2 23 27 11 16 0
4 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 11 6 0 5 18 25 24 1 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 24 22 2 0
6 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 16 27 -11 0
7 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 26 30 -4 0
8 HVV'24 JO17-1 11 4 0 7 12 24 28 -4 0
9 FC Axel JO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 12 25 -13 0
10 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1 10 2 2 6 5 18 26 -8 3
11 Kloetinge JO17-2 11 1 1 9 4 9 41 -32 0
12 Tholense Boys JO17-1 9 3 1 5 3 15 20 -5 7

HVV'24 JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 5 4 1 0 13 28 12 16 0
2 RCS JO17-3 7 4 1 2 13 26 18 8 0
3 DwO'15 JO17-1 6 3 2 1 11 13 15 -2 0
4 Kloetinge JO17-4 5 3 1 1 10 16 5 11 0
5 ST Cadzand/Groede JO17-1 5 2 2 1 8 18 14 4 0
6 Steen JO17-2 5 1 2 2 5 9 10 -1 0
7 Terneuzen JO17-3 5 1 2 2 5 8 9 -1 0
8 Walcheren JO17-4 5 1 2 2 5 7 17 -10 0
9 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-2 6 1 0 5 3 8 17 -9 0
10 Koewacht JO17-1 5 0 1 4 1 5 21 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 7 10 0
2 De Noormannen JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 11 -4 0
3 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 12 -2 0
4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4 0

HVV'24 JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BZC'14 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haaften JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heerjansdam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leerdam Sport'55 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oranje Wit JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Gudok JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 UNA JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Valk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Wemeldinge JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 4 4 0 0 12 27 7 20 0
2 TVC Breda JO16-1 4 3 1 0 10 25 10 15 0
3 DVS JO16-1 5 3 1 1 10 17 15 2 0
4 B.V.V. JO16-1 5 2 0 3 6 19 18 1 0
5 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-1 5 1 0 4 3 13 18 -5 0
6 RPC JO16-1 5 0 0 5 0 6 39 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 TVC Breda JO16-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 6 8 0
3 Roosendaal JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 13 -6 0
4 Boeimeer JO16-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 18 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 10 0
2 Patrijzen JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kogelvangers JO16-1 8 7 0 1 21 34 7 27 0
2 Groen Wit JO16-1 8 7 0 1 20 30 10 20 1
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 8 4 0 4 12 14 13 1 0
4 Virtus JO16-1 8 2 0 6 5 12 22 -10 1
5 Boeimeer JO16-2 8 0 0 8 0 4 42 -38 0

HVV'24 JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Aardenburg/Sluis JO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 31 16 15 0
2 VC Vlissingen JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 30 7 23 0
3 Kapelle JO15-1 7 5 0 2 15 20 15 5 0
4 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 22 11 11 0
5 GPC Vlissingen JO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 19 20 -1 0
6 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO15-1 7 3 2 2 11 24 13 11 0
7 ST Steen / Koewacht JO15-1 6 2 1 3 7 18 21 -3 0
8 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-1 6 2 1 3 7 8 11 -3 0
9 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2 7 2 1 4 7 17 19 -2 0
10 JVOZ JO15-2G 6 2 0 4 6 12 15 -3 0
11 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 6 0 1 5 1 7 17 -10 0
12 Terneuzen JO15-2 7 0 1 6 1 6 49 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 5 12 0
2 ST Steen / Koewacht JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 FC Axel JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 14 -12 0

HVV'24 JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO15-2 5 5 0 0 15 51 4 47 0
2 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO15-2 5 4 1 0 13 21 3 18 0
3 ST Vogelwaarde / Zaamslag JO15-1 5 3 0 2 9 20 22 -2 0
4 SJO HPC'16 JO15-2 5 2 1 2 7 19 13 6 0
5 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-2 4 2 0 2 6 18 11 7 0
6 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 4 2 0 2 6 15 18 -3 0
7 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 5 1 0 4 3 9 22 -13 0
8 Spui JO15-1 5 1 0 4 3 12 32 -20 0
9 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 2 42 -40 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 10 8 1 1 25 38 8 30 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2 10 7 1 2 22 42 20 22 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 10 6 1 3 19 25 11 14 0
4 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO15-1 10 3 0 7 9 16 25 -9 0
5 Terneuzen JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 15 23 -8 0
6 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 10 2 0 8 6 10 59 -49 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steen JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 0 6 0
2 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4 0

HVV'24 JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO13-1 7 5 1 1 16 17 6 11 0
2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 6 4 1 1 13 12 8 4 0
3 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 6 4 0 2 12 22 9 13 0
4 MZC'11 JO13-1 6 4 0 2 12 18 12 6 0
5 Walcheren JO13-1 6 3 1 2 10 21 10 11 0
6 Arnemuiden JO13-1G 7 3 0 4 9 14 18 -4 0
7 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 6 2 2 2 8 13 16 -3 0
8 FC Axel JO13-1 5 2 1 2 7 11 9 2 0
9 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-1G 6 2 0 4 6 7 23 -16 0
10 RCS JO13-1 6 1 0 5 3 12 16 -4 0
11 Terneuzen JO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 11 31 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 3 13 0
2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 6 6 0
3 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 5 5 0
4 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 26 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 48 12 36 0
2 RCS JO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 34 11 23 0
3 Walcheren JO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 28 8 20 0
4 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 42 13 29 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 20 22 -2 0
6 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 26 37 -11 0
7 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 16 23 -7 0
8 FC Axel JO13-1 11 3 4 4 13 15 17 -2 0
9 MZC'11 JO13-1 11 3 2 6 11 21 39 -18 0
10 Arnemuiden JO13-1 11 2 1 8 7 11 29 -18 0
11 Terneuzen JO13-1 11 1 3 7 6 12 37 -25 0
12 SSV'65 JO13-1 11 1 1 9 4 14 39 -25 0

HVV'24 JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RCS JO12-1 8 7 0 1 21 44 16 28 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 7 3 1 3 10 22 31 -9 0
3 Goes JO12-1 7 1 3 3 6 16 23 -7 0
4 Kapelle JO12-2 8 1 2 5 5 20 32 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 1 33 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 26 6 20 0
3 Halsteren JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 23 -15 0
4 FC Axel JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 43 -38 0

HVV'24 JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwland JO12-1 7 7 0 0 21 50 15 35 0
2 DOSKO JO12-1 7 5 1 1 16 38 21 17 0
3 GPC Vlissingen JO12-1 7 4 0 3 12 38 23 15 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-2 7 3 0 4 9 19 43 -24 0
5 Krabbendijke JO12-1 7 1 1 5 4 17 36 -19 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-2 7 0 0 7 0 20 44 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Corn Boys JO12-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 9 6 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-2 2 1 0 1 3 16 9 7 0
3 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO12-1 2 0 0 2 0 6 19 -13 0

HVV'24 JO12-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO12-1G 7 7 0 0 21 54 10 44 0
2 ST Cadzand/Groede JO12-1 7 5 1 1 16 45 11 34 0
3 Vogelwaarde JO12-1 7 5 0 2 15 54 20 34 0
4 Aardenburg JO12-1 7 4 0 3 12 57 23 34 0
5 SJO HPC'16 JO12-1G 7 4 0 3 12 41 22 19 0
6 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO12-2G 6 3 0 3 9 28 28 0 0
7 Koewacht JO12-1G 6 2 0 4 6 23 28 -5 0
8 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-3 7 1 2 4 5 27 44 -17 0
9 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO12-1G 7 1 1 5 4 12 67 -55 0
10 Terneuzense Boys JO12-2 7 0 0 7 0 6 94 -88 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vogelwaarde JO12-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 3 22 0
2 Koewacht JO12-1G 2 0 1 1 1 4 11 -7 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-3 2 0 1 1 1 5 20 -15 0

HVV'24 MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge / Graauw MO13-1 5 5 0 0 15 29 5 24 0
2 MOC'17 MO13-1 5 5 0 0 15 14 3 11 0
3 Kloetinge MO13-1 6 3 2 1 11 19 9 10 0
4 SC Welberg MO13-2 6 3 1 2 10 19 7 12 0
5 Arnemuiden MO13-1 5 3 0 2 9 22 7 15 0
6 Roosendaal MO13-1 6 2 0 4 6 5 13 -8 0
7 's Heer Arenskerke / Patrijzen Mo13-1 4 1 2 1 5 13 14 -1 0
8 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 6 1 1 4 4 12 14 -2 0
9 Terneuzen MO13-1 5 1 0 4 3 14 17 -3 0
10 Wernhout MO13-1 6 0 0 6 0 1 59 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge / Graauw MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lekvogels MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Madese Boys MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VVAC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC Welberg MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 44 15 29 0
2 Kloetinge JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 39 25 14 0
3 Halsteren JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 29 20 9 0
4 MOC'17 JO11-1 7 4 0 3 12 27 20 7 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 7 1 1 5 4 16 38 -22 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-1 7 0 1 6 1 16 53 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 23 8 15 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
3 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 13 2 0
4 FC Axel JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 10 32 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 47 15 32 0
2 Kapelle JO11-2 9 6 1 2 19 33 18 15 0
3 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 33 22 11 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2 9 6 0 3 18 57 31 26 0
5 Arnemuiden JO11-1G 9 5 2 2 17 33 21 12 0
6 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 30 39 -9 0
7 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 25 35 -10 0
8 VCK JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 28 45 -17 0
9 VC Vlissingen JO11-1 8 1 0 7 3 14 52 -38 0
10 Wemeldinge JO11-1 9 1 0 8 3 19 41 -22 0

HVV'24 JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 5 4 1 0 13 27 16 11 0
2 Sluis JO11-1 5 3 1 1 10 35 14 21 0
3 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G 5 3 0 2 9 24 15 9 0
4 Oostburg JO11-1G 5 2 0 3 6 21 23 -2 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 6 0 0 6 0 8 47 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G 2 2 0 0 6 23 2 21 0
2 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 2 1 0 1 3 11 12 -1 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 21 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwland JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 48 27 21 0
2 Terneuzen JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 39 27 12 0
3 GPC Vlissingen JO11-1 9 5 2 2 17 41 32 9 0
4 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO11-1 9 5 0 4 15 34 35 -1 0
5 Walcheren JO11-1 9 4 2 3 14 40 20 20 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3 9 4 2 3 14 33 30 3 0
7 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3 9 3 1 5 10 35 42 -7 0
8 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 34 51 -17 0
9 MZC'11 JO11-1 9 2 2 5 8 20 34 -14 0
10 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-2 9 0 0 9 0 20 46 -26 0

HVV'24 JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RCS JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Breskens JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 Terneuzen JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 4 8 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 12 -8 0

HVV'24 JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terneuzen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vogelwaarde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Axel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Terneuzense Boys JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJzendijke JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zaamslag JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Graauw JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DwO'15 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Breskens JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oostburg JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Axel JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Schoondijke JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SJO HPC'16 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Aardenburg JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Graauw JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roosendaal JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOC'17 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kloetinge JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Terneuzense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Axel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Terneuzen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terneuzense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Terneuzen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Terneuzen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Steen JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terneuzen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Steen JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HVV'24 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Axel JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sluiskil JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO HPC'16 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sluiskil JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aardenburg JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aardenburg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Breskens JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO HPC'16 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO/HPC'16 JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Axel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Zaamslag JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Axel JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HVV'24 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Schoondijke JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Breskens JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sluis JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

HVV'24 JO6-JO7



Terug naar boven