Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 12:00 MZC'11 JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 C.N. (Eric) Roose 3 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 J.P. (Jacco) Gideonse 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 12:45 ST IJzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 D.G.D. (Daniel) Koole 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 SSV'65 JO17-2 E. (Erik) vanGasse 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO16-1 Duiveland JO16-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-1 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 10:30 De Noormannen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 P. (Peter) Willeboordse 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 10:15 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO13-1G HVV'24 JO13-2 H.H.G. (Henny) vanPamelen 8 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO12-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 W. (Wim) vanSchil 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 SJO HPC'16 JO11-1 M. (Miguel) Nafa 12 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-3 E.K.L. (Esther) deWit 11 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 W.A. (Wim) Platteeuw 4 - 13
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 FC Axel JO10-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Axel JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Kloetinge JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 SJO/HPC'16 JO8-2G
V 14-11-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Temse JO-15 Erik van Gasse (Scheidsrechter)
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder -
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-1 AJ (Arie) Willeboordse 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 ST Oostburg / IJzendijke JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 J.L. (John) deRijck 0 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 G. (Geerard) Walhout 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 WHS JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 R.W.H. (Rene) van deSant 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 Steen JO15-1 D.J.W. (Demiën) van denBrande 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzen JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 09:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 G. (GerJan) deVos 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzen JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-2M HVV'24 JO13-2
C 10-11-2018 10:30 RCS JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 J. (Jan) deRijke 6 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Zaamslag JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 10-11-2018 10:00 SSV'65 JO11-3G HVV'24 JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Hontenisse JO10-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Breskens JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzense Boys JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 HVV'24 1 F. (Freddy) Lauret 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Sprundel 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 7
C 04-11-2018 12:00 BSC 2 HVV'24 3 L. Doggen 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 ODIO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 16:45 Kloetinge 7 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 B.H.J.M. (Robert) vanKalmthout 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 ODIO JO19-1 R.C.J.R. (Robert) vanLakwijk 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 FC Axel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 W. Sinke 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 11:00 WIK'57 JO16-1G HVV'24 JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 1 - 13
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Graauw JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1
C 03-11-2018 12:30 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 03-11-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO15-2 Kruiningen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO13-2 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-2G A.J. (Bram) Simpelaar sr 5 - 3
C 03-11-2018 10:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 ST Oostburg-IJzendijke JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 03-11-2018 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-3 Koewacht JO11-1
C 03-11-2018 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO11-4 HVV'24 JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 11
C 03-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Sluis JO10-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 VC Vlissingen JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-2
B 31-10-2018 19:30 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 0 - 4
C 28-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Victoria'03 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 HVV'24 2 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 6 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 MOC'17 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 12:00 MOC'17 VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Clinge 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 27-10-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) vanErp 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 ST Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 S. (Silvio) Robijn 3 - 5
C 27-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 J (Jan) Pleunis 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO16-1 ST Vogelwaarde / Hontenisse / SDO'63 JO16-1 S. (Sebastian) deRijcke 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO15-1G W. (Wim) vanSchil 8 - 0
C 27-10-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1
C 27-10-2018 11:45 Graauw JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 27-10-2018 11:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 27-10-2018 10:30 RCS JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 27-10-2018 09:45 Kloetinge JO12-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 W. (Wybrand) Boonstra 7 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 12:00 MZC'11 JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 C.N. (Eric) Roose 3 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 J.P. (Jacco) Gideonse 2 - 3
C 17-11-2018 12:45 ST IJzendijke-Oostburg JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 D.G.D. (Daniel) Koole 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 SSV'65 JO17-2 E. (Erik) vanGasse 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO16-1 Duiveland JO16-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-1 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Yerseke JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 10:30 De Noormannen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 P. (Peter) Willeboordse 5 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 10:15 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO13-1G HVV'24 JO13-2 H.H.G. (Henny) vanPamelen 8 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 Goes JO12-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-1
C 17-11-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 W. (Wim) vanSchil 2 - 4
C 17-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 SJO HPC'16 JO11-1 M. (Miguel) Nafa 12 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-3 E.K.L. (Esther) deWit 11 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 W.A. (Wim) Platteeuw 4 - 13
C 17-11-2018 vervallen ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 FC Axel JO10-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Axel JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Kloetinge JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 SJO/HPC'16 JO8-2G
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder -
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Steenbergen JO19-1 AJ (Arie) Willeboordse 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 ST Oostburg / IJzendijke JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 J.L. (John) deRijck 0 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 G. (Geerard) Walhout 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:00 WHS JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 R.W.H. (Rene) van deSant 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 Steen JO15-1 D.J.W. (Demiën) van denBrande 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzen JO15-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 10-11-2018 09:30 's Heer Arendskerke JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 G. (GerJan) deVos 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzen JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-2M HVV'24 JO13-2
C 10-11-2018 10:30 RCS JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 J. (Jan) deRijke 6 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Zaamslag JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 10-11-2018 10:00 SSV'65 JO11-3G HVV'24 JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-4 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO11-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Hontenisse JO10-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Breskens JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Terneuzense Boys JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 HVV'24 1 F. (Freddy) Lauret 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Sprundel 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 7
C 04-11-2018 12:00 BSC 2 HVV'24 3 L. Doggen 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 ODIO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 16:45 Kloetinge 7 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 B.H.J.M. (Robert) vanKalmthout 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 ODIO JO19-1 R.C.J.R. (Robert) vanLakwijk 1 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:00 FC Axel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 W. Sinke 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 11:00 WIK'57 JO16-1G HVV'24 JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 1 - 13
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Graauw JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1
C 03-11-2018 12:30 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 03-11-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO15-2 Kruiningen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO13-2 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-2G A.J. (Bram) Simpelaar sr 5 - 3
C 03-11-2018 10:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 ST Oostburg-IJzendijke JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 03-11-2018 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-3 Koewacht JO11-1
C 03-11-2018 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO11-4 HVV'24 JO11-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 11
C 03-11-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Sluis JO10-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 VC Vlissingen JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Victoria'03 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 HVV'24 2 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 6 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 MOC'17 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 12:00 MOC'17 VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Clinge 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 27-10-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 B.J. (Bart-Jan) vanErp 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 ST Breskens/Cadzand/Groede JO19-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 S. (Silvio) Robijn 3 - 5
C 27-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 J (Jan) Pleunis 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO16-1 ST Vogelwaarde / Hontenisse / SDO'63 JO16-1 S. (Sebastian) deRijcke 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO15-1G W. (Wim) vanSchil 8 - 0
C 27-10-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1
C 27-10-2018 11:45 Graauw JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 27-10-2018 11:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 27-10-2018 10:30 RCS JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 27-10-2018 09:45 Kloetinge JO12-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 W. (Wybrand) Boonstra 7 - 0
C 27-10-2018 09:45 VC Vlissingen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 P.J. (Peter) Snaaijer 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-2 J. (Joey) Wegman 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 vervallen SJO HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
B 31-10-2018 19:30 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 0 - 4
B 20-10-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 R.L. (Ronald) Mesu 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 11:15 METO JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 D.A. (David) Trieller 7 - 3
B 20-10-2018 10:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 ST Oostburg-IJzendijke JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 3 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:00 MOC'17 JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 J.A.Th. (John) vanLoenhout 12 - 3
B 17-10-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Patrijzen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 13-10-2018 10:30 ST Vogelwaarde / Hontenisse / SDO'63 JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 2 H. (Honny) Claessens 0 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Corn Boys 2 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Steenbergen VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Arnemuiden 4 HVV'24 2
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Spui 1 HVV'24 1 E. (Edgar) Swagers 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Terneuzen JO19-1 T (Thomas) vanSelst 7 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 MOC'17 JO19-6 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 J.W. (Jan) deSmit 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Hansweertse Boys JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 J (Jacky) Kaijser 0 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO16-1 Corn Boys JO16-1 I. (Ingemar) Hoefnagels 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Steen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 A.P.E.M. (Arno) vanLooij 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SC Stavenisse JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 W.P. (Wim) Marinissen 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 Halsteren JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Rillandia JO13-1G A.J. (Bram) Simpelaar sr 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Terneuzen JO12-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 M. (Michael) Todorov 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 P (Piet) Maas 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Kruiningen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 AE (Arno) Poley 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G E.K.L. (Esther) deWit 2 - 12
B 15-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Apollo'69 JO11-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Sluis JO10-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 20 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Axel JO9-1 D. (Dennis) Vlassenrood 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 M. (Michel) Harte 15 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO8-1 Vogelwaarde JO8-1 JE (John) vanBoven 5 - 3
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Steen 1 HVV'24 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 09-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Steen 2 R.C.A. (Ronald) Lernout 0 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 I.J.E. (Ivo) Talboom 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen VC Vlissingen 2 HVV'24 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 MOC'17 JO19-2 J.L. (John) deRijck 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 Grenswachters JO19-1G Y. (Yannick) Brasser 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 SC Gastel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Nijnatten 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Kapelle JO17-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:15 ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-1G HVV'24 JO15-1 E (Ewald) Poot 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 13
B 08-09-2018 11:30 DwO'15 JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-2 M (Martijn) vanHekken 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 J. (Julian) vanLoon 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Jong Ambon JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Groede JO11-3G HVV'24 JO11-3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4 HVV'24 JO11-4
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Vogelwaarde JO10-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Breskens JO10-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2 T. (Thijs) vanHoute 10 - 1
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Terneuzen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 L.D.S. (Lars) Lakerveld 6 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2G Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO8-1 Steen JO8-1G M (Maarten) Scheerders 6 - 2
B 02-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SDO'63 1 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 HVV'24 2 P. (Peter) vanGroeninge 9 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Jong Ambon 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 NVS VR1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 FC Axel 3
B 01-09-2018 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 R. (Ron) Claessen 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO19-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 M. (Mathijs) deRoeck 2 - 7
B 01-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 11:15 ST IJzendijke-Oostburg JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 M. (Marco) van derMeulen 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:30 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:45 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Terneuzen JO14-1 N. (Norbert) Baart 0 - 5
B 01-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO13-2 Arnemuiden JO13-2 J. (Jeroen) Apers 1 - 8
B 01-09-2018 10:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO12-1 ST Oostburg-IJzendijke JO12-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Arnemuiden JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 ST Cadzand/Groede JO11-1 D.J.W. (Dries) vanPutte 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G E.K.L. (Esther) deWit 1 - 9
B 01-09-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 SJO HPC'16 JO11-2 D.J.W. (Demiën) van denBrande 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:00 FC Axel JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Breskens JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 FC Axel JO8-1G HVV'24 JO8-1 Afgeschermd 15 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-11-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Temse JO-15 Erik van Gasse (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Steen JO19-1
V 25-08-2018 12:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Graauw JO15-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Axel JO11-1
V 25-08-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Steen JO9-1
V 23-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Zwijndrecht JO16-1
V 22-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Steen JO17-2
V 19-08-2018 14:30 HVV'24 2 Terneuzen 2
V 18-08-2018 13:30 HVV'24 1 Serooskerke 1
V 12-08-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 Schoondijke 1
V 11-08-2018 14:00 HVV'24 1 VCK 1



Terug naar boven