Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 21-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 1 VV STEEN 1
V 20-01-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1
V 20-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Hontenisse JO15-1
C 20-01-2018 12:30 ST Schoondijke/Breskens JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-3 Smeekens, Rick 1 - 2
V 20-01-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 HVV'24 JO15-2
V 20-01-2018 10:30 Graauw JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Hontenisse JO10-1
V 14-01-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Clinge 1
V 13-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Terneuzense Boys JO19-1
V 13-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 HVV'24 JO17-2
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-2 vv Axel 15-02
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 Graauw JO15-1
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-4 Terneuzen JO15-3
V 13-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-1
T 13-01-2018 09:00 Hontenisse/Terneuzen JO6-1 en 2 HVV'24 Mini's
V 06-01-2018 14:00 HVV'24 JO19-1 Sint Gillis Waas
V 06-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 KVK Melsele
C 23-12-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 Meyer, P.J. (Patrick) de
V 18-12-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Hontenisse JO10-1 4-1
C 17-12-2017 14:15 HVV'24 1 Groen Wit 1 A.F. Bruggeman 8 - 2
B 17-12-2017 11:30 Roosendaal 2 HVV'24 2 Keizer, Johan de 3 - 0
C 17-12-2017 11:00 Terhole 1 HVV'24 4 -
C 16-12-2017 14:30 Spui 3 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Leuven, Matty van -
B 16-12-2017 14:30 JVOZ JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 -
V 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Zwijndrecht U15A
C 16-12-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 Koewacht JO15-1 Pleunis, J (Jan) 3 - 3
C 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1 Gasse, E. (Erik) van 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 -
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 B. Janson 3 - 0
V 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzen JO11-1 2-0
C 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Axel JO11-2G 1 - 3
C 09-12-2017 14:30 FC Axel 3 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag ST Sparta/JVOZ VR1 Schil, Wim van 0 - 17
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 M. de Zwarte 3 - 3
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Oranje Wit JO16-1 2 - 1
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 K. Wagenaar 2 - 1
C 09-12-2017 12:45 HVV'24 JO17-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO17-1 Slis, John 3 - 5
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 RCS JO15-1 3 - 3
C 09-12-2017 11:30 VC Vlissingen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Saiboua, Khalid 7 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:15 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO15-2G HVV'24 JO15-4 Pamelen, Henny van 2 - 2
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 Schuerman, E.C.A. (Erwin ) 1 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 0 - 4
C 09-12-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RCS JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-4 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 RCS JO11-1 3 - 4
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 03-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 FC Bergen 1 A.C. Deurloo 5 - 2
C 03-12-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Breskens 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 4 - 0
C 03-12-2017 12:30 Clinge 2 HVV'24 3 Eenaeme, Tony van 0 - 4
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Steenbergen VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag Tielen, Richard 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Zaamslag 4 Schil, Wim van 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 12:45 Sleeuwijk VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag Baks, Rene 5 - 0
C 02-12-2017 15:00 TSC JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 H. Kayaoglu 0 - 1
C 02-12-2017 12:45 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 M.G. Verdaasdonk 2 - 3
C 02-12-2017 13:00 Terneuzense Boys JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 Velde, Edwin van de -
C 02-12-2017 10:15 MZC'11 JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Messemaker, Peter 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Dreu, S.M.H. (Splinter) de 9 - 0
C 02-12-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO15-2G Visser, Silvano de 1 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 Eenaeme, Tony van 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Dries, Wouter vd 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-2 Adriaanse, Peter -
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Graauw JO13-1 Visser, Jaimy de 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO13-1 Lauwers, Tim 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Terneuzen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 M. Cristina 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 - 0
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Tern.Boys JO8-3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Corn Boys JO9-1
C 26-11-2017 14:30 SC Gastel 1 HVV'24 1 G. Steeman 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Cluzona 2 K. Vermunt 2 - 1
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 3 VC Vlissingen 2 Verdurmen, ME (Marcel) 5 - 0
C 26-11-2017 10:30 HVV'24 4 Corn Boys 3 Gasse, Erik van 1 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag ODIO VR1 Schil, Wim van 2 - 0
C 25-11-2017 12:45 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Braamse, Kenny 4 - 2
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag MZC'11 VR1 Schil, Wim van 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 W. Stenhuis 7 - 0
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Dubbeldam JO16-1 0 - 1
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1 A.P. van Kerckhoven 1 - 2
C 25-11-2017 12:45 HVV'24 JO17-2 ST Koewacht/Steen JO17-3 -
C 25-11-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Walcheren JO15-1 2 - 4
C 25-11-2017 12:00 HVV'24 JO15-3 ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-2G Pleunis, Jan 4 - 0
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 HVV'24 JO15-4 Kaijser, Willem 3 - 0
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-2 Visser, Silvano de 7 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Loon, Martijn van 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Meliefste, F. (Ferdinand) 14 - 0
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-1 1 - 8
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Schoondijke JO11-1G 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:15 RCS JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 7 - 6
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Koewacht JO11-1 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 22-11-2017 18:30 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Jouhri, Hicham 22 - 0
C 19-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 Hoeven 1 R. Koster 1 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-01-2018 12:30 ST Schoondijke/Breskens JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-3 Smeekens, Rick 1 - 2
C 23-12-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 Meyer, P.J. (Patrick) de
C 17-12-2017 14:15 HVV'24 1 Groen Wit 1 A.F. Bruggeman 8 - 2
C 17-12-2017 11:00 Terhole 1 HVV'24 4 -
C 16-12-2017 14:30 Spui 3 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Leuven, Matty van -
C 16-12-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 Koewacht JO15-1 Pleunis, J (Jan) 3 - 3
C 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1 Gasse, E. (Erik) van 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 -
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 B. Janson 3 - 0
C 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Axel JO11-2G 1 - 3
C 09-12-2017 14:30 FC Axel 3 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag ST Sparta/JVOZ VR1 Schil, Wim van 0 - 17
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1 M. de Zwarte 3 - 3
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Oranje Wit JO16-1 2 - 1
C 09-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 FC Dauwendaele JO17-1 K. Wagenaar 2 - 1
C 09-12-2017 12:45 HVV'24 JO17-2 's Heer Arendskerke JO17-1 Slis, John 3 - 5
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 RCS JO15-1 3 - 3
C 09-12-2017 11:30 VC Vlissingen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Saiboua, Khalid 7 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:15 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO15-2G HVV'24 JO15-4 Pamelen, Henny van 2 - 2
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 Schuerman, E.C.A. (Erwin ) 1 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 0 - 4
C 09-12-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RCS JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-4 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 RCS JO11-1 3 - 4
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 03-12-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 FC Bergen 1 A.C. Deurloo 5 - 2
C 03-12-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Breskens 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 4 - 0
C 03-12-2017 12:30 Clinge 2 HVV'24 3 Eenaeme, Tony van 0 - 4
C 03-12-2017 11:30 Steenbergen VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag Tielen, Richard 4 - 2
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Zaamslag 4 Schil, Wim van 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 12:45 Sleeuwijk VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag Baks, Rene 5 - 0
C 02-12-2017 15:00 TSC JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 H. Kayaoglu 0 - 1
C 02-12-2017 12:45 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 M.G. Verdaasdonk 2 - 3
C 02-12-2017 13:00 Terneuzense Boys JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 Velde, Edwin van de -
C 02-12-2017 10:15 MZC'11 JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Messemaker, Peter 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Dreu, S.M.H. (Splinter) de 9 - 0
C 02-12-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO15-2G Visser, Silvano de 1 - 2
C 02-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2 Eenaeme, Tony van 3 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Dries, Wouter vd 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-2 Adriaanse, Peter -
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Graauw JO13-1 Visser, Jaimy de 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO13-1 Lauwers, Tim 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Terneuzen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 M. Cristina 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 - 0
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Tern.Boys JO8-3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Corn Boys JO9-1
C 26-11-2017 14:30 SC Gastel 1 HVV'24 1 G. Steeman 2 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Cluzona 2 K. Vermunt 2 - 1
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 3 VC Vlissingen 2 Verdurmen, ME (Marcel) 5 - 0
C 26-11-2017 10:30 HVV'24 4 Corn Boys 3 Gasse, Erik van 1 - 0
C 26-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag ODIO VR1 Schil, Wim van 2 - 0
C 25-11-2017 12:45 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Zaterdag Braamse, Kenny 4 - 2
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag MZC'11 VR1 Schil, Wim van 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 W. Stenhuis 7 - 0
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Dubbeldam JO16-1 0 - 1
C 25-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1 A.P. van Kerckhoven 1 - 2
C 25-11-2017 12:45 HVV'24 JO17-2 ST Koewacht/Steen JO17-3 -
C 25-11-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Walcheren JO15-1 2 - 4
C 25-11-2017 12:00 HVV'24 JO15-3 ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-2G Pleunis, Jan 4 - 0
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 HVV'24 JO15-4 Kaijser, Willem 3 - 0
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-2 Visser, Silvano de 7 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Loon, Martijn van 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Meliefste, F. (Ferdinand) 14 - 0
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-1 1 - 8
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Schoondijke JO11-1G 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:15 RCS JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 7 - 6
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Koewacht JO11-1 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 22-11-2017 18:30 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Jouhri, Hicham 22 - 0
C 19-11-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 Hoeven 1 R. Koster 1 - 0
C 19-11-2017 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 HVV'24 2 S. Kelder 0 - 1
C 19-11-2017 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 4 HVV'24 3 Deurloo, Frits 1 - 2
C 19-11-2017 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag Vogelwaarde VR1 Schil, Wim van 2 - 1
C 18-11-2017 14:30 Heinenoord VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag Goch, Rene van 3 - 6
C 18-11-2017 12:00 MZC'11 JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 C.G.J.M. van der Heijden 2 - 4
C 18-11-2017 vervallen GJS JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1
C 18-11-2017 11:15 FC Axel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 Verhelst, R. (Ronnie) 0 - 0
C 18-11-2017 11:30 SSV'65 JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 Koeman, Iman 3 - 5
C 18-11-2017 11:15 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 Jonge, Jurgen de 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 12:45 Steen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Boussen, Frank 0 - 1
C 18-11-2017 09:45 FC Axel JO15-3 HVV'24 JO15-3 Samijn, Melvin 7 - 3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-4 Terneuzen JO15-4
C 18-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 0 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-4 HVV'24 JO13-2 Mol, Jesse 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G Loon, Julian van 2 - 13
C 18-11-2017 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1 J Pleunis 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 vervallen SJO/HPC'16 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Oostburg JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 7 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 S.M.A Visser 2 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-12-2017 11:30 Roosendaal 2 HVV'24 2 Keizer, Johan de 3 - 0
B 16-12-2017 14:30 JVOZ JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 -
B 14-11-2017 20:00 HVV'24 1 Goes G. van Essen 0 - 3
B 01-11-2017 18:30 Steen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 9 - 1
B 22-10-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Terneuzen 2 M.G. Verdaasdonk 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 ODIO JO15-1 Hoefnagels, Ingemar 8 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 - 15
B 04-10-2017 19:00 Walcheren JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 -
B 27-09-2017 vervallen Jong Ambon JO17-1 HVV'24 JO16-1
B 25-09-2017 vervallen ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1
B 24-09-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-2
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Terneuzen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 5 - 0
B 17-09-2017 11:30 Alliance 2 HVV'24 2 2 - 3
B 17-09-2017 11:00 METO 3 HVV'24 4 4 - 3
B 17-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Zondag DVO'60 VR1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 17:00 HVV'24 1 Zaamslag 1 3 - 3
B 16-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag ST Sparta/JVOZ VR1 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 0 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:15 JVOZ JO15-2 HVV'24 JO15-1 7 - 0
B 16-09-2017 12:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO15-2 HVV'24 JO15-2 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 FC Axel JO15-2 0 - 10
B 16-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 Rillandia JO15-1 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G 9 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Vosmeer JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 7
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Oostburg JO8-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 5 - 10
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 Tern.Boys JO9-2G 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 21 - 2
B 10-09-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 Corn Boys 1 13 - 0
B 10-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 2 Hontenisse 2 3 - 2
B 10-09-2017 12:30 Corn Boys 2 HVV'24 4 2 - 6
B 09-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag RCS VR1 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Steen JO19-1 HVV'24 JO19-1 0 - 7
B 09-09-2017 12:45 FC Axel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO16-1 5 - 1
B 09-09-2017 15:00 Hoeven JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 2 - 4
B 09-09-2017 12:45 HVV'24 JO17-2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 0 - 6
B 09-09-2017 12:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 MOC'17 JO15-2 3 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Goes JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 6 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Vivoo JO15-1G HVV'24 JO15-3 10 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-4 Waarde JO15-1
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Steen JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Kloetinge JO13-3G 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 Graauw JO13-1 0 - 22
B 09-09-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen RCS JO10-3 HVV'24 JO10-1
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Steen JO11-1 1 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Sluis JO8-1 15 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1 24 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-3 Corn Boys JO9-1 0 - 17
B 03-09-2017 14:30 Clinge 1 HVV'24 1 0 - 5
B 03-09-2017 09:30 Roosendaal 3 HVV'24 2
B 03-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 4 Hansweertse B. 2 7 - 2
B 02-09-2017 14:30 FC Dauwendaele VR1 HVV'24 VR1 Zaterdag 6 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 4 - 2
B 02-09-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Tern.Boys JO17-2 6 - 3
B 02-09-2017 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-1 0 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 0 - 5
B 02-09-2017 11:15 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-1 5 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 JO15-2 FC Axel JO15-1 1 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Steen JO15-2 HVV'24 JO15-4 0 - 15
B 02-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Zaamslag JO13-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-3 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Jong Ambon JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-4
B 02-09-2017 09:30 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Oostkapelle JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 3 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G HVV'24 JO9-2 13 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 16 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 21-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 1 VV STEEN 1
V 20-01-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1
V 20-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Hontenisse JO15-1
V 20-01-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-4 HVV'24 JO15-2
V 20-01-2018 10:30 Graauw JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Hontenisse JO10-1
V 14-01-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Clinge 1
V 13-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO19-1 Terneuzense Boys JO19-1
V 13-01-2018 12:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 HVV'24 JO17-2
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-2 vv Axel 15-02
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-3 Graauw JO15-1
V 13-01-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-4 Terneuzen JO15-3
V 13-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-1
V 06-01-2018 14:00 HVV'24 JO19-1 Sint Gillis Waas
V 06-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 KVK Melsele
V 18-12-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Hontenisse JO10-1 4-1
V 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Zwijndrecht U15A
V 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzen JO11-1 2-0
V 27-08-2017 12:00 HVV'24 2 Schoondijke 1
V 26-08-2017 16:00 HVV'24 1 Steenbrugge 1
V 22-08-2017 19:30 HVV'24 1 Sint Niklaas
V 19-08-2017 12:00 HVV'24 2 Zaamslag 2
V 12-08-2017 14:30 Axel 1 HVV'24 1
V 06-08-2017 14:30 HVV'24 1 Sint-Gillis-Waas
V 30-07-2017 16:00 HVV'24 1 Sparta Ursel


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 13-01-2018 09:00 Hontenisse/Terneuzen JO6-1 en 2 HVV'24 Mini's



Terug naar boven