Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 22-09-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1
C 22-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 J. (Jelco) de Pater
C 22-09-2018 12:45 Kapelle JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 J.A. (Johan) de Jong
C 22-09-2018 11:15 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1
C 22-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 VCK JO15-1
C 22-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2
C 22-09-2018 09:30 Zaamslag JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Terneuzen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 7 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 MOC'17 JO19-6 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Hansweertse Boys JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 J (Jacky) Kaijser 0 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO16-1 Corn Boys JO16-1 J.T.R. (Johan) Neve 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Steen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SC Stavenisse JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 T. (Thymo) deRuiter 3 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 MOC'17 JO19-2 J.L. (John) deRijck 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 Grenswachters JO19-1G Y. (Yannick) Brasser 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 SC Gastel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Nijnatten 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Kapelle JO17-2 A.M.F. (Sandro) Eversdijk 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:15 ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-1G HVV'24 JO15-1 E (Ewald) Poot 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 R. (Ron) Claessen 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO19-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 Y. (Yannick) Brasser 2 - 7
B 01-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-1 W. (Wim) vanSchil 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 11:15 ST IJzendijke-Oostburg JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 M. (Marco) van derMeulen 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:30 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:45 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Terneuzen JO14-1 N. (Norbert) Baart 0 - 5
V 25-08-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Steen JO19-1
V 25-08-2018 12:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Graauw JO15-1
V 23-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Zwijndrecht JO16-1
V 22-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Steen JO17-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 Afgeschermd
C 22-09-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-1
C 22-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1 J. (Jelco) de Pater
C 22-09-2018 12:45 Kapelle JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 J.A. (Johan) de Jong
C 22-09-2018 11:15 GPC Vlissingen JO16-1 HVV'24 JO16-1
C 22-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 VCK JO15-1
C 22-09-2018 11:00 HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-2
C 22-09-2018 09:30 Zaamslag JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Terneuzen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 7 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 MOC'17 JO19-6 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Hansweertse Boys JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-2 J (Jacky) Kaijser 0 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO16-1 Corn Boys JO16-1 J.T.R. (Johan) Neve 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 JO15-1 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:15 Steen JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SC Stavenisse JO14-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 T. (Thymo) deRuiter 3 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 MOC'17 JO19-2 J.L. (John) deRijck 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 Grenswachters JO19-1G Y. (Yannick) Brasser 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 SC Gastel JO17-1 HVV'24 JO17-1 P. (Patrick) Nijnatten 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Kapelle JO17-2 A.M.F. (Sandro) Eversdijk 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:15 ST Cadzand/Groede JO15-1G HVV'24 JO15-1 E (Ewald) Poot 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 JO15-2 Terneuzense Boys JO15-3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 ST Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/SDO'63 JO14-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 ST HHVC JO19-1 R. (Ron) Claessen 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 11:00 ST Steen / Koewacht JO19-2 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO19-2 Y. (Yannick) Brasser 2 - 7
B 01-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Steenbergen JO17-1 W. (Wim) vanSchil 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 11:15 ST IJzendijke-Oostburg JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2 M. (Marco) van derMeulen 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 12:30 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 HVV'24 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:45 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO14-1 Terneuzen JO14-1 N. (Norbert) Baart 0 - 5


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 25-08-2018 14:30 ST HHVC JO19-1 Steen JO19-1
V 25-08-2018 12:00 Terneuzen JO17-2 HVV'24 JO17-2
V 25-08-2018 10:30 HVV'24 JO15-1 Graauw JO15-1
V 23-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO16-1 Zwijndrecht JO16-1
V 22-08-2018 19:30 HVV'24 JO17-2 Steen JO17-2



Terug naar boven