Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-01-2018 10:30 Graauw JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Hontenisse JO10-1
V 13-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-1
T 13-01-2018 09:00 Hontenisse/Terneuzen JO6-1 en 2 HVV'24 Mini's
V 06-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 KVK Melsele
V 18-12-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Hontenisse JO10-1 4-1
C 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1 Gasse, E. (Erik) van 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 -
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 B. Janson 3 - 0
V 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzen JO11-1 2-0
C 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Axel JO11-2G 1 - 3
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 Schuerman, E.C.A. (Erwin ) 1 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 0 - 4
C 09-12-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RCS JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-4 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 RCS JO11-1 3 - 4
C 09-12-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 2
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 11:20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Dries, Wouter vd 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-2 Adriaanse, Peter -
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Graauw JO13-1 Visser, Jaimy de 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO13-1 Lauwers, Tim 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Terneuzen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 M. Cristina 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 - 0
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Tern.Boys JO8-3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Corn Boys JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-2 Visser, Silvano de 7 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Loon, Martijn van 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Meliefste, F. (Ferdinand) 14 - 0
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-1 1 - 8
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Schoondijke JO11-1G 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:15 RCS JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 7 - 6
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Koewacht JO11-1 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 22-11-2017 18:30 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Jouhri, Hicham 22 - 0
C 18-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 0 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-4 HVV'24 JO13-2 Mol, Jesse 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G Loon, Julian van 2 - 13
C 18-11-2017 vervallen SJO/HPC'16 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 18-11-2017 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1 J Pleunis 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 S.M.A Visser 2 - 4
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Oostburg JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 7 - 0
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-2
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 FC Axel JO9-3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 FC Axel JO9-3
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Nafa, Miguel 1 - 7
C 11-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-3 Hoefnagels, Ingemar 1 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Snaaijer, Peter -
C 11-11-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Breskens JO11-2 2 - 2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-1 1 - 7
C 11-11-2017 10:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 3 - 2
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 Breskens JO9-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Kapelle JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 Breskens JO9-2
C 04-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-1 1 - 2
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-4 HVV'24 JO13-3 Mol, Jesse 0 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-4 12 - 2
C 04-11-2017 10:30 Sluis JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-2 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:00 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 3 - 4
C 04-11-2017 10:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 3
C 04-11-2017 vervallen IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 04-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Groede/Cadzand JO11-2 5 - 0
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-3
C 01-11-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 6 - 0
B 01-11-2017 18:30 Steen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 9 - 1
C 28-10-2017 11:00 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Waal, Ruud de 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Vermeulen, Ashwin 0 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 GPC Vlissingen JO13-2 0 - 10
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Steen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1
C 28-10-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 ST Cadzand/Groede JO11-1 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Oostburg JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 28-10-2017 09:30 Spui JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-4 1 - 6
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Terneuzense Boys JO8-3 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 Steen JO9-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-3
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 Terneuzen JO9-3
C 21-10-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 6 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 - 15
C 21-10-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 RCS JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Poppe, Carl 3 - 7
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1 Gasse, E. (Erik) van 2 - 2
C 16-12-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 -
C 16-12-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 B. Janson 3 - 0
C 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Axel JO11-2G 1 - 3
C 09-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 Terneuzense Boys JO13-1 Schuerman, E.C.A. (Erwin ) 1 - 2
C 09-12-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 0 - 4
C 09-12-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 3 - 2
C 09-12-2017 09:00 RCS JO13-3 HVV'24 JO13-4 -
C 09-12-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 2
C 09-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 RCS JO11-1 3 - 4
C 09-12-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 2
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 02-12-2017 11:20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Dries, Wouter vd 2 - 0
C 02-12-2017 11:30 Tern.Boys JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-2 Adriaanse, Peter -
C 02-12-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Graauw JO13-1 Visser, Jaimy de 1 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO13-1 Lauwers, Tim 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 6 - 3
C 02-12-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Terneuzen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 M. Cristina 1 - 6
C 02-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 0 - 0
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Tern.Boys JO8-3
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
C 02-12-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Corn Boys JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1 4 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-2 Visser, Silvano de 7 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Loon, Martijn van 2 - 1
C 25-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Meliefste, F. (Ferdinand) 14 - 0
C 25-11-2017 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-1 1 - 8
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Schoondijke JO11-1G 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:15 RCS JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 7 - 6
C 25-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Koewacht JO11-1 1 - 3
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 25-11-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 25-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 22-11-2017 18:30 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Jouhri, Hicham 22 - 0
C 18-11-2017 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 0 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-4 HVV'24 JO13-2 Mol, Jesse 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G Loon, Julian van 2 - 13
C 18-11-2017 vervallen SJO/HPC'16 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 18-11-2017 10:00 IJzendijke JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 1 - 4
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1 J Pleunis 5 - 0
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 S.M.A Visser 2 - 4
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Oostburg JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 7 - 0
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 HVV'24 JO8-2
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 FC Axel JO9-3
C 18-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 FC Axel JO9-3
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Nafa, Miguel 1 - 7
C 11-11-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-3 Hoefnagels, Ingemar 1 - 6
C 11-11-2017 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4 Snaaijer, Peter -
C 11-11-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 Breskens JO11-2 2 - 2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Terneuzen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-1 1 - 7
C 11-11-2017 10:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 3 - 2
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 Breskens JO9-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Kapelle JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 Breskens JO9-2
C 04-11-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-1 1 - 2
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-4 HVV'24 JO13-3 Mol, Jesse 0 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Zaamslag JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-4 12 - 2
C 04-11-2017 10:30 Sluis JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-2 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:00 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 3 - 4
C 04-11-2017 10:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 3
C 04-11-2017 vervallen IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 04-11-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Groede/Cadzand JO11-2 5 - 0
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RCS JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 04-11-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-3
C 01-11-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 6 - 0
C 28-10-2017 11:00 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 Waal, Ruud de 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Vermeulen, Ashwin 0 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 GPC Vlissingen JO13-2 0 - 10
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Steen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1
C 28-10-2017 10:45 HVV'24 JO11-3 ST Cadzand/Groede JO11-1 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Oostburg JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2
C 28-10-2017 09:30 Spui JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-4 1 - 6
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Terneuzense Boys JO8-3 HVV'24 JO8-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-1 Steen JO9-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-3
C 28-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-3 Terneuzen JO9-3
C 21-10-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 6 - 1
C 21-10-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 RCS JO13-1 Pleunis, Jan 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-3 Poppe, Carl 3 - 7
C 14-10-2017 vervallen ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-2 HVV'24 JO13-4
C 14-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO11-2 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO11-3
C 14-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 M.C.J.M. Noord 7 - 0
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Breskens JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 -
C 14-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Arnemuiden JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen HVV'24 JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 01-11-2017 18:30 Steen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 9 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 - 15
B 24-09-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-2
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Terneuzen JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G 9 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-2G HVV'24 JO13-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Vosmeer JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 7
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Oostburg JO8-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 5 - 10
B 16-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-2 Tern.Boys JO9-2G 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 21 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Steen JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-3 Kloetinge JO13-3G 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO13-4 Graauw JO13-1 0 - 22
B 09-09-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-3 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen RCS JO10-3 HVV'24 JO10-1
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Steen JO11-1 1 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-1 Sluis JO8-1 15 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1 24 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO9-3 Corn Boys JO9-1 0 - 17
B 02-09-2017 13:00 HVV'24 JO13-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 11:00 HVV'24 JO13-2 Zaamslag JO13-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-3 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Jong Ambon JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-4
B 02-09-2017 09:30 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Oostkapelle JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-2 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 3 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-2 HVV'24 JO8-1
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G HVV'24 JO9-2 13 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 16 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-01-2018 10:30 Graauw JO13-1 HVV'24 JO13-1
V 20-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Hontenisse JO10-1
V 13-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-1
V 06-01-2018 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 KVK Melsele
V 18-12-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Hontenisse JO10-1 4-1
V 16-12-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Terneuzen JO11-1 2-0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 13-01-2018 09:00 Hontenisse/Terneuzen JO6-1 en 2 HVV'24 Mini's



Terug naar boven