Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-10-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 JO11-2 6 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:00 JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 - 15
B 21-10-2017 09:00 Steen JO9-1 JO9-1
C 21-10-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 JO13-1 RCS JO13-1 Pleunis, J (Jan) 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 afgelast JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 JO13-3 3 - 7
C 14-10-2017 vervallen ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-2 JO13-4
C 14-10-2017 10:00 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 -
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO11-2 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO11-3
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Breskens JO11-1 JO11-2 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:00 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1 JO10-1 7 - 0
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Arnemuiden JO9-1 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 JO9-3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO9-3 Terneuzen JO9-2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Walcheren JO13-1 JO13-1 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 JO13-2 9 - 2
C 07-10-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Tern.Boys JO13-2G Clippeleir, C. (Christoph) de 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 vervallen JO13-4 Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-5
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Arnemuiden JO11-1 JO11-1 5 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:00 JO11-2 Oostburg JO11-2 0 - 6
C 07-10-2017 09:15 Aardenburg JO11-2 JO11-4 2 - 7
C 07-10-2017 10:00 JO10-1 Nieuwland JO10-1 2 - 6
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-1 JO8-1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-2 JO8-1 2 - 22
C 07-10-2017 vervallen JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1
C 07-10-2017 09:15 Corn Boys JO9-1 JO9-2 3 - 6
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Corn Boys JO9-1 JO9-3
C 30-09-2017 09:30 Patrijzen JO13-1 JO13-1 2 - 0
C 30-09-2017 11:15 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 2 - 1
C 30-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Koewacht JO13-1 0 - 6
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO13-4 Corn Boys JO13-1 0 - 18
C 30-09-2017 vervallen JO11-2 Breskens JO11-2
C 30-09-2017 10:45 JO11-3 Graauw JO11-2G 5 - 9
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 Sluiskil JO11-1 3 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 Kapelle JO10-1 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 09:00 RCS JO11-1 JO11-1 3 - 3
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Kapelle JO11-1 JO11-1
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Aardenburg JO11-1 JO11-2
C 30-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 JO8-1 0 - 11
C 30-09-2017 vervallen SJO/HPC'16 JO8-1 JO8-1
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO9-1 Terneuzen JO9-1 9 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO9-2 Jong Ambon JO9-1 1 - 13
C 30-09-2017 vervallen JO9-3 Sluis JO9-1
B 24-09-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 JO13-2
C 23-09-2017 13:00 JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 3 - 4
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Graauw JO13-1 JO13-2 11 - 0
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Krabbendijke JO13-2 JO13-3
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Walcheren JO13-2 JO13-4 12 - 0
C 23-09-2017 09:15 Corn Boys JO11-1 JO11-3 8 - 0
C 23-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 JO11-4 0 - 0
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Hansweertse B. JO10-1 JO10-1 1 - 4
C 23-09-2017 10:00 JO11-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 vervallen IJzendijke JO11-3 JO11-2
C 23-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-2 11 - 1
C 23-09-2017 10:30 MZC'11 JO9-1 JO9-1 7 - 5
C 23-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-2G JO9-2 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 vervallen FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-3
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Terneuzen JO11-1 JO11-2 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 JO13-1 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G 9 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-2G JO13-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 7
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO11-3 Vosmeer JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 Oostburg JO8-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 JO9-1 5 - 10
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO9-2 Tern.Boys JO9-2G 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 JO9-3 21 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Steen JO13-1 JO13-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Kloetinge JO13-3G 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO13-4 Graauw JO13-1 0 - 22
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO11-1 Steen JO11-1 1 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen RCS JO10-3 JO10-1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-2 JO11-3 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 JO10-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 Sluis JO8-1 15 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1 24 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO9-3 Corn Boys JO9-1 0 - 17
B 02-09-2017 13:00 JO13-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 11:00 JO13-2 Zaamslag JO13-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 JO13-3 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Jong Ambon JO13-1 JO13-4
B 02-09-2017 09:30 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 3 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Oostkapelle JO11-1G JO11-2 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-2 JO8-1
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-1 JO9-1 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G JO9-2 13 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-3 16 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-10-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 JO11-2 6 - 1
C 21-10-2017 10:00 FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 JO13-1 RCS JO13-1 Pleunis, J (Jan) 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 afgelast JO13-2 Koewacht JO13-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 JO13-3 3 - 7
C 14-10-2017 vervallen ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-2 JO13-4
C 14-10-2017 10:00 JO11-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 -
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO11-2 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO11-3
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Breskens JO11-1 JO11-2 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:00 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:15 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1 JO10-1 7 - 0
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO8-1 Terneuzen JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Arnemuiden JO9-1 JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Sluis JO9-1 JO9-3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen JO9-3 Terneuzen JO9-2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Walcheren JO13-1 JO13-1 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 09:00 ST Cadzand/Groede JO13-2 JO13-2 9 - 2
C 07-10-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Tern.Boys JO13-2G Clippeleir, C. (Christoph) de 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 vervallen JO13-4 Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-5
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Arnemuiden JO11-1 JO11-1 5 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:00 JO11-2 Oostburg JO11-2 0 - 6
C 07-10-2017 09:15 Aardenburg JO11-2 JO11-4 2 - 7
C 07-10-2017 10:00 JO10-1 Nieuwland JO10-1 2 - 6
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-1 JO8-1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO8-2 JO8-1 2 - 22
C 07-10-2017 vervallen JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1
C 07-10-2017 09:15 Corn Boys JO9-1 JO9-2 3 - 6
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Corn Boys JO9-1 JO9-3
C 30-09-2017 09:30 Patrijzen JO13-1 JO13-1 2 - 0
C 30-09-2017 11:15 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 2 - 1
C 30-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Koewacht JO13-1 0 - 6
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO13-4 Corn Boys JO13-1 0 - 18
C 30-09-2017 vervallen JO11-2 Breskens JO11-2
C 30-09-2017 10:45 JO11-3 Graauw JO11-2G 5 - 9
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 Sluiskil JO11-1 3 - 4
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 Kapelle JO10-1 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 09:00 RCS JO11-1 JO11-1 3 - 3
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Kapelle JO11-1 JO11-1
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Aardenburg JO11-1 JO11-2
C 30-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 JO8-1 0 - 11
C 30-09-2017 vervallen SJO/HPC'16 JO8-1 JO8-1
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO9-1 Terneuzen JO9-1 9 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 JO9-2 Jong Ambon JO9-1 1 - 13
C 30-09-2017 vervallen JO9-3 Sluis JO9-1
C 23-09-2017 13:00 JO13-1 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 3 - 4
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Graauw JO13-1 JO13-2 11 - 0
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Krabbendijke JO13-2 JO13-3
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Walcheren JO13-2 JO13-4 12 - 0
C 23-09-2017 09:15 Corn Boys JO11-1 JO11-3 8 - 0
C 23-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 JO11-4 0 - 0
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Hansweertse B. JO10-1 JO10-1 1 - 4
C 23-09-2017 10:00 JO11-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 vervallen IJzendijke JO11-3 JO11-2
C 23-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO8-2 11 - 1
C 23-09-2017 10:30 MZC'11 JO9-1 JO9-1 7 - 5
C 23-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-2G JO9-2 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 vervallen FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 10:00 JO8-1 FC Bergen JO8-1 3 - 15
B 21-10-2017 09:00 Steen JO9-1 JO9-1
B 24-09-2017 vervallen ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 JO13-2
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Terneuzen JO11-1 JO11-2 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 JO13-1 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 JO13-2 FC Axel JO13-2 3 - 6
B 16-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-3G 9 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST. Hontenisse/S.D.O.’63 /Vogelwaarde JO13-2G JO13-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 FC Axel JO10-1 2 - 7
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO11-3 Vosmeer JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-3G 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 Oostburg JO8-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-1 JO9-1 5 - 10
B 16-09-2017 10:00 JO9-2 Tern.Boys JO9-2G 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 JO9-3 21 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Steen JO13-1 JO13-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 13:00 JO13-3 Kloetinge JO13-3G 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO13-4 Graauw JO13-1 0 - 22
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO11-1 Steen JO11-1 1 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen RCS JO10-3 JO10-1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 FC Bergen JO11-2 JO11-3 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO10-1 JO10-1 4 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO8-1 Sluis JO8-1 15 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:00 JO9-1 IJzendijke JO9-1 24 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 JO9-3 Corn Boys JO9-1 0 - 17
B 02-09-2017 13:00 JO13-1 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-1 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 11:00 JO13-2 Zaamslag JO13-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Wemeldinge JO13-1 JO13-3 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Jong Ambon JO13-1 JO13-4
B 02-09-2017 09:30 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO11-1 JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO10-1 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO10-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO11-3 Krabbendijke JO11-1
B 02-09-2017 10:00 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 3 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Oostkapelle JO11-1G JO11-2 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Tern.Boys JO8-2 JO8-1
B 02-09-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-1 JO9-1 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G JO9-2 13 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO9-3 JO9-3 16 - 0



Terug naar boven