Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-05-2017 18:30 Vlissingen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 6-2
C 11-05-2017 18:30 Arnemuiden JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Pruijmboom, C 1-1
C 10-05-2017 19:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-1 Schil, W. van 0-5
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Kloetinge JO9-1 3-5
C 10-05-2017 18:30 Steen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 4-9
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 Vogelwaarde JO9-2G 9-3
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 Terneuzen JO9-5 7-6
C 09-05-2017 18:30 Hontenisse JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 Kint, 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-1 Mechelinck, T. 5-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Aardenburg JO13-1G Burger, D de 10-2
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Terneuzen JO13-5 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Poppe, J.R. 4-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 3-3
C 06-05-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Steen JO11-1 2-4
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 5-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 RBC JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 7-0
C 06-05-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 20-3
C 06-05-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 Tern.Boys JO9-3G 2-3
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Vlissingen JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Richard, M. 4-2
C 29-04-2017 10:00 Steen JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Naeye, J.C.J. 11-1
C 29-04-2017 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1
C 22-04-2017 10:45 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Gouka, J.R. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-1 Pleunis, J 1-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Sluis JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 0-7
C 22-04-2017 09:35 HVV'24 JO11-4 Terneuzen JO11-4 2-6
C 22-04-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 HVV'24 JO9-3 5-3
C 22-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-3 4-0
C 20-04-2017 18:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Vermunt, K. 4-1
C 19-04-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 1-14
B 17-04-2017 11:00 Nieuwland JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 0-1
C 15-04-2017 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Weijts, T. 4-2
C 15-04-2017 12:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1G Vermunt, K. 1-6
C 15-04-2017 12:00 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Belois, N. van 1-3
C 15-04-2017 afgelast Steen JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Naeye, J.C.J.
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 6-4
C 15-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO11-1 Dankaart, D.E.E. 4-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2-2
C 15-04-2017 08:30 Steen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-3 2-5
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO9-1 3-2
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 IJzendijke JO9-1 7-3
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 FC Axel JO9-3 1-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 5-4
C 15-04-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO9-2G HVV'24 JO9-5 0-3
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 Steen JO9-2 1-5
C 12-04-2017 18:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO10-1 2-1
C 11-04-2017 18:45 MOC'17 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Evci, U. 0-0
C 08-04-2017 09:45 Kapelle JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Hoogerheide, M.E. 6-1
C 08-04-2017 10:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Vogelwaarde JO13-1 Bruijn, S. de 5-2
C 08-04-2017 11:15 Terneuzen JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Geensen, J. 4-0
C 08-04-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Sluiskil JO13-1G Bunder, F. van 0-13
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Goes JO10-1 0-4
C 08-04-2017 10:00 RBC JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Schalk, M. 6-2
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 1-7
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-2 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 FC Axel JO11-4 2-12
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Halsteren JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 Lamme, Daan 2-3
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2 3-3
C 08-04-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-3G HVV'24 JO9-3 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 2-3
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-4 HVV'24 JO9-5 0-8
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-6 9-4
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Halsteren JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Meeus, R.D.F. 4-1
C 05-04-2017 18:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-4 HVV'24 JO11-4 2-7
C 01-04-2017 11:15 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-2 Nafa, M. 3-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 ST Schoondijke/Breskens JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Smekens, R. 4-1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Weemaes, D. 4-2
C 01-04-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Steen JO13-2 Bunder, F. van 0-11
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 2-1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-1 Vermunt, K. 1-3
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Graauw JO11-1 3-2
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 Steen JO11-2 6-1
C 01-04-2017 09:30 Schoondijke JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-4 4-1
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 3-5
C 01-04-2017 09:00 IJzendijke JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 2-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 15-1
C 01-04-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 5-3
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 IJzendijke JO9-2G 5-2
C 01-04-2017 09:30 Steen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-6 6-1
C 25-03-2017 10:30 RCS JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Rosevelt, R. van 1-2
C 25-03-2017 12:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Terneuzen JO13-2 Pleunis, J 2-0
C 25-03-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 FC Axel JO13-2 Mariman, J. 7-0
C 25-03-2017 11:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Pamelen, Henny van 3-2
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelb. JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-2
C 25-03-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-1 Jong, Owen de 0-5
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Breskens JO11-1 3-3
C 25-03-2017 09:30 Koewacht JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 3-7
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-4 11-2
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Vlissingen JO9-1 0-4
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 6-0
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 3-4
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 FC Axel JO9-4 6-0
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 FC Axel JO9-5 0-4
C 18-03-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Vanhijfte, Y. 2-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Hanegem, A. van 1-0
C 18-03-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-3 Bunder, F. van 1-2
C 18-03-2017 10:15 Luctor'88 JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 8-1
C 18-03-2017 12:15 Unitas'30 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Forsten, R. 5-0
C 18-03-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2-2
C 18-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 Sluis JO11-3 8-0
C 18-03-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 Dixhoorn, Maartje van 4-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 MOC'17 JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 4-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-05-2017 18:30 Arnemuiden JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Pruijmboom, C 1-1
C 10-05-2017 19:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-1 Schil, W. van 0-5
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Kloetinge JO9-1 3-5
C 10-05-2017 18:30 Steen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 4-9
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 Vogelwaarde JO9-2G 9-3
C 10-05-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 Terneuzen JO9-5 7-6
C 09-05-2017 18:30 Hontenisse JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-4 Kint, 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO13-1 Mechelinck, T. 5-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Aardenburg JO13-1G Burger, D de 10-2
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Terneuzen JO13-5 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Poppe, J.R. 4-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 FC Axel JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 3-3
C 06-05-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Steen JO11-1 2-4
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 5-3
C 06-05-2017 10:00 RBC JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 7-0
C 06-05-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 20-3
C 06-05-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 Tern.Boys JO9-3G 2-3
C 29-04-2017 11:15 Vlissingen JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Richard, M. 4-2
C 29-04-2017 10:00 Steen JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Naeye, J.C.J. 11-1
C 29-04-2017 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1
C 22-04-2017 10:45 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Gouka, J.R. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-1 Pleunis, J 1-2
C 22-04-2017 10:00 Sluis JO11-3 HVV'24 JO11-3 0-7
C 22-04-2017 09:35 HVV'24 JO11-4 Terneuzen JO11-4 2-6
C 22-04-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 HVV'24 JO9-3 5-3
C 22-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-3 4-0
C 20-04-2017 18:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1 Vermunt, K. 4-1
C 19-04-2017 18:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 1-14
C 15-04-2017 09:45 MOC'17 JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Weijts, T. 4-2
C 15-04-2017 12:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 GPC Vlissingen JO13-1G Vermunt, K. 1-6
C 15-04-2017 12:00 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Belois, N. van 1-3
C 15-04-2017 afgelast Steen JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Naeye, J.C.J.
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Terneuzen JO10-1 6-4
C 15-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO11-1 Dankaart, D.E.E. 4-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Graauw JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2-2
C 15-04-2017 08:30 Steen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-3 2-5
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO9-1 3-2
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 IJzendijke JO9-1 7-3
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 FC Axel JO9-3 1-4
C 15-04-2017 09:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 5-4
C 15-04-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO9-2G HVV'24 JO9-5 0-3
C 15-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 Steen JO9-2 1-5
C 12-04-2017 18:00 HVV'24 JO10-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO10-1 2-1
C 11-04-2017 18:45 MOC'17 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Evci, U. 0-0
C 08-04-2017 09:45 Kapelle JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Hoogerheide, M.E. 6-1
C 08-04-2017 10:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Vogelwaarde JO13-1 Bruijn, S. de 5-2
C 08-04-2017 11:15 Terneuzen JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Geensen, J. 4-0
C 08-04-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Sluiskil JO13-1G Bunder, F. van 0-13
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO10-1 Goes JO10-1 0-4
C 08-04-2017 10:00 RBC JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Schalk, M. 6-2
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 1-7
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-2 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 FC Axel JO11-4 2-12
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Halsteren JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 Lamme, Daan 2-3
C 08-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 Terneuzen JO9-2 3-3
C 08-04-2017 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-3G HVV'24 JO9-3 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 2-3
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-4 HVV'24 JO9-5 0-8
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Sluis JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-6 9-4
C 05-04-2017 18:30 Halsteren JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Meeus, R.D.F. 4-1
C 05-04-2017 18:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-4 HVV'24 JO11-4 2-7
C 01-04-2017 11:15 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-2 Nafa, M. 3-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 ST Schoondijke/Breskens JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Smekens, R. 4-1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 Weemaes, D. 4-2
C 01-04-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Steen JO13-2 Bunder, F. van 0-11
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Terneuzen JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 2-1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 MOC'17 JO11-1 Vermunt, K. 1-3
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Graauw JO11-1 3-2
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 Steen JO11-2 6-1
C 01-04-2017 09:30 Schoondijke JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-4 4-1
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 3-5
C 01-04-2017 09:00 IJzendijke JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 2-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 FC Axel JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 15-1
C 01-04-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-2 5-3
C 01-04-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 IJzendijke JO9-2G 5-2
C 01-04-2017 09:30 Steen JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-6 6-1
C 25-03-2017 10:30 RCS JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Rosevelt, R. van 1-2
C 25-03-2017 12:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Terneuzen JO13-2 Pleunis, J 2-0
C 25-03-2017 10:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 FC Axel JO13-2 Mariman, J. 7-0
C 25-03-2017 11:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO13-3 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 Pamelen, Henny van 3-2
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelb. JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 4-2
C 25-03-2017 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-1 Jong, Owen de 0-5
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Breskens JO11-1 3-3
C 25-03-2017 09:30 Koewacht JO11-2G HVV'24 JO11-3 3-7
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-4 SJO/HPC'16 JO11-4 11-2
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Vlissingen JO9-1 0-4
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Tern.Boys JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 6-0
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 3-4
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-5 FC Axel JO9-4 6-0
C 25-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-6 FC Axel JO9-5 0-4
C 18-03-2017 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Vanhijfte, Y. 2-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Hanegem, A. van 1-0
C 18-03-2017 10:45 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-4 ST Breskens/Schoondijke JO13-3 Bunder, F. van 1-2
C 18-03-2017 10:15 Luctor'88 JO10-1 HVV'24 JO10-1 8-1
C 18-03-2017 12:15 Unitas'30 JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1 Forsten, R. 5-0
C 18-03-2017 09:45 IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-2 2-2
C 18-03-2017 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 Sluis JO11-3 8-0
C 18-03-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-4 Dixhoorn, Maartje van 4-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 MOC'17 JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 4-0
C 18-03-2017 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-3 0-10
C 18-03-2017 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 FC Axel JO9-3 1-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-05-2017 18:30 Vlissingen JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 6-2
B 17-04-2017 11:00 Nieuwland JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 0-1
B 04-02-2017 09:30 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G HVV'24 JO9-1 Dixhoorn, Maartje van 0-8
B 14-01-2017 10:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Kloetinge JO13-2 Bakker, M. 3-4
B 10-12-2016 10:00 HVV'24 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-1 Krijger, N. 1-6
B 10-12-2016 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-4G ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 3-2
B 07-11-2016 18:15 HVV'24 JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1 2-2
B 02-11-2016 18:30 IJzendijke JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-3 2-1
B 29-10-2016 11:15 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Vogelwaarde JO13-1 Nafa, M. 6-2
B 29-10-2016 11:00 Graauw JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Broekaart, B.P.A. 3-3
B 29-10-2016 10:15 Pelikaan JO11-1G HVV'24 JO11-1 Rovers, C.J. 0-6
B 29-10-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Steen JO9-1 18-0
B 29-10-2016 09:30 SJO/HPC'16 JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-2 0-9
B 29-10-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 Vogelwaarde JO9-1G 0-20
B 05-10-2016 18:30 RCS JO9-2 HVV'24 JO9-3 1-0
B 22-09-2016 18:30 Terneuzen JO11-2 HVV'24 JO11-2 2-2
B 15-09-2016 19:00 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Tern.Boys JO13-1 Everaert, BJP 3-6
B 10-09-2016 11:00 SJO/HPC'16 JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-1 Regt, A de 0-7
B 10-09-2016 10:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Steen JO13-1 Bleijenbergh, P. 5-1
B 10-09-2016 12:30 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Kwadendamme JO13-1 Bunder, F. van 0-7
B 10-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-1 Zegers, R. 1-2
B 10-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-2 Arnemuiden JO11-1 2-5
B 10-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO11-3 Tern.Boys JO11-2G 2-4
B 10-09-2016 10:00 FC Axel JO9-1 HVV'24 JO9-1 2-4
B 10-09-2016 09:00 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-3 HVV'24 JO9-2 7-2
B 10-09-2016 11:15 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO9-4 14-1
B 03-09-2016 10:00 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-2 Kerckhoven, A.P. van 2-3
B 03-09-2016 11:00 ST Groede/Cadzand JO13-1 ST HVV '24/Clinge JO13-3 Hullu, G. de 5-1
B 03-09-2016 vervallen RCS JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-1
B 03-09-2016 09:30 ST Cadzand/Groede JO11-1 HVV'24 JO11-3 8-3
B 03-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-1 Luctor'88 JO9-1
B 03-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-2 Breskens JO9-1 8-1
B 03-09-2016 09:30 HVV'24 JO9-3 Patrijzen JO9-1 4-7
B 03-09-2016 10:00 Sluis JO9-1 ST Clinge/HVV'24 JO9-4 1-10


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-09-2016 18:45 HVV '24 F1 FC Axel F1
V 31-08-2016 18:30 HVV '24 F1 Steen F1
V 27-08-2016 11:15 HVV '24 D1 Zeelandia Middelburg
V 27-08-2016 10:00 HVV '24 F1 Hontenisse F1



Terug naar boven