Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder -
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 HVV'24 1 F. (Freddy) Lauret 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Sprundel 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 7
C 04-11-2018 12:00 BSC 2 HVV'24 3 L. Doggen 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 ODIO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 16:45 Kloetinge 7 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Victoria'03 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 HVV'24 2 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 6 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 MOC'17 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 12:00 MOC'17 VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Clinge 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 21-10-2018 14:30 Virtus 1 HVV'24 1 J.W. (Jack) Brummer 2 - 3
C 14-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Steenbergen 1 G. (Gerard) deHeer 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Wernhout 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 0 - 4
C 14-10-2018 12:30 Philippine 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 SDO'63 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Zaamslag 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 07-10-2018 14:30 SAB 1 HVV'24 1 W.A.L. (Wim) Broekhoven 1 - 4
C 07-10-2018 10:30 RSV 2 HVV'24 2 J.A.C.M (John) Rommers 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Steen 3 R vanDeursen 2 - 2
C 07-10-2018 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:30 Roosendaal VR2 HVV'24 VR1 L.A. (Leo) Dam 1 - 0
C 06-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 FC Axel 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 30-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 RBC 1 H.A. (Erik) vanBenthem 3 - 3
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Roosendaal 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 DOSKO 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 2 - 4
C 30-09-2018 11:00 Hontenisse 5 HVV'24 4 HP (Herman) vanKerckhoven 6 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Vogelwaarde VR1 L. (Lex) Boers 4 - 0
C 29-09-2018 14:30 Spui 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-09-2018 14:30 Schijf 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 3
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Zundert 3 HVV'24 2 T.B. (Tomas) vanNispen 3 - 1
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Cluzona 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 23-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Clinge 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 L (Bart) Rens 3 - 4
C 22-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 DwO'15 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 2 H. (Honny) Claessens 0 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Corn Boys 2 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Steenbergen VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Arnemuiden 4 HVV'24 2
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Spui 1 HVV'24 1 E. (Edgar) Swagers 0 - 9
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Steen 1 HVV'24 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 09-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Steen 2 R.C.A. (Ronald) Lernout 0 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 I.J.E. (Ivo) Talboom 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen VC Vlissingen 2 HVV'24 2
B 02-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SDO'63 1 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 HVV'24 2 P. (Peter) vanGroeninge 9 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Jong Ambon 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 NVS VR1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 FC Axel 3
V 19-08-2018 14:30 HVV'24 2 Terneuzen 2
V 18-08-2018 13:30 HVV'24 1 Serooskerke 1
V 12-08-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 Schoondijke 1
V 11-08-2018 14:00 HVV'24 1 VCK 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder -
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 HVV'24 1 F. (Freddy) Lauret 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Sprundel 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 7
C 04-11-2018 12:00 BSC 2 HVV'24 3 L. Doggen 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 ODIO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 16:45 Kloetinge 7 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Victoria'03 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 HVV'24 2 J.L.P.D. (Johan) Bulkmans 6 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 MOC'17 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 12:00 MOC'17 VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 27-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Clinge 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 21-10-2018 14:30 Virtus 1 HVV'24 1 J.W. (Jack) Brummer 2 - 3
C 14-10-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Steenbergen 1 G. (Gerard) deHeer 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Wernhout 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 0 - 4
C 14-10-2018 12:30 Philippine 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 SDO'63 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Zaamslag 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 07-10-2018 14:30 SAB 1 HVV'24 1 W.A.L. (Wim) Broekhoven 1 - 4
C 07-10-2018 10:30 RSV 2 HVV'24 2 J.A.C.M (John) Rommers 1 - 1
C 07-10-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Steen 3 R vanDeursen 2 - 2
C 07-10-2018 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:30 Roosendaal VR2 HVV'24 VR1 L.A. (Leo) Dam 1 - 0
C 06-10-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 FC Axel 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 30-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 RBC 1 H.A. (Erik) vanBenthem 3 - 3
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Roosendaal 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 DOSKO 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 2 - 4
C 30-09-2018 11:00 Hontenisse 5 HVV'24 4 HP (Herman) vanKerckhoven 6 - 1
C 30-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Vogelwaarde VR1 L. (Lex) Boers 4 - 0
C 29-09-2018 14:30 Spui 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-09-2018 14:30 Schijf 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 2 - 3
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Zundert 3 HVV'24 2 T.B. (Tomas) vanNispen 3 - 1
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Cluzona 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 23-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Clinge 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 L (Bart) Rens 3 - 4
C 22-09-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 DwO'15 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 6


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 2 H. (Honny) Claessens 0 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Corn Boys 2 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Steenbergen VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Arnemuiden 4 HVV'24 2
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Spui 1 HVV'24 1 E. (Edgar) Swagers 0 - 9
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Steen 1 HVV'24 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 09-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Steen 2 R.C.A. (Ronald) Lernout 0 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 I.J.E. (Ivo) Talboom 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen VC Vlissingen 2 HVV'24 2
B 02-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SDO'63 1 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 HVV'24 2 P. (Peter) vanGroeninge 9 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Jong Ambon 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 NVS VR1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 FC Axel 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 19-08-2018 14:30 HVV'24 2 Terneuzen 2
V 18-08-2018 13:30 HVV'24 1 Serooskerke 1
V 12-08-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 Schoondijke 1
V 11-08-2018 14:00 HVV'24 1 VCK 1



Terug naar boven