Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 SAB 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 RSV 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Steen 3 HVV'24 3 R van Deursen 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:30 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 P.E. (Paul) Steijaert 3 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Roosendaal VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 FC Axel 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2019 19:00 HVV'24 4 Graauw 4 J. (Johan) Haest 5 - 0
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Roosendaal 1 HVV'24 1 S.W.A.J. (Stefan) van Westing 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:45 Sprundel 2 HVV'24 2 J.F.A. (Janou) van Peer 11 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 BSC 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Graauw 3 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ODIO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 K.P.S. (Kenneth) Berghmans 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Kloetinge 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-05-2019 19:15 SDO'63 2 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 05-05-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 VVR 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink 1 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Rood-Wit W 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 2 - 13
C 05-05-2019 11:00 MOC'17 3 HVV'24 3 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke 8 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 MOC'17 VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Clinge 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
C 28-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Virtus 1 D. (Daan) Dietvors 2 - 1
C 28-04-2019 13:30 DOSKO 2 HVV'24 3 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 10 - 0
C 28-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Koewacht 3 P.T.H. (Pim) Debacker 0 - 1
C 28-04-2019 11:00 HVV'24 VR1 DOSKO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 1
C 21-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Clinge 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 3 - 0
C 18-04-2019 19:30 HVV'24 4 Clinge 3 M. (Miguel) Nafa 5 - 1
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 14:30 MOC'17 1 HVV'24 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 4 - 3
C 14-04-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 DSE 2 JP (Jean Paul) Buijsrogge 4 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 3 SC Kruisland 2 E. (Erik) van Gasse 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 SDO'63 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 METO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen VCK 4 HVV'24 2
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Unitas'30 3 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Philippine 1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:30 Unitas'30 3 HVV'24 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 HVV'24 4 S. (Sjarco) van den Bergen 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 WVV'67 VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 3
C 06-04-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Cadzand 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Philippine 1 HVV'24 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 3
C 31-03-2019 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-03-2019 14:30 VVR 1 HVV'24 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 1 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Schijf 2 J.C. (Jacco) Telussa 4 - 4
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 Hontenisse 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:30 Hontenisse 5 HVV'24 4 J (Jacqo) Neve 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Nieuw Borgvliet VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 3
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Lewedorpse Boys 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Victoria'03 1 HVV'24 1 L. (Luuk) Hendrix 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:45 Victoria'03 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 ODIO 2 F. (Fariborz) Hematyar 4 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:30 Grenswachters VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 HSV Hoek 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-03-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Virtus 1 P. (Pim) van Kuijk
C 10-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Moerse Boys 3 F.R.I. (Frank) Claeys 1 - 7
C 10-03-2019 11:30 Roosendaal 4 HVV'24 3 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 2
C 10-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Vivoo VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 0 - 3
C 09-03-2019 14:30 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Terneuzen 1 W.A.L. (Wim) Broekhoven 1 - 2
C 24-02-2019 10:30 Clinge 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 9
C 24-02-2019 10:30 HVV'24 VR1 WVV'67 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 13:15 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 17-02-2019 14:30 RBC 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 5 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:30 DOSKO 2 HVV'24 3 E. (Eri) van Lare
C 17-02-2019 10:30 Vogelwaarde VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Spui 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 18:00 Roosendaal 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 8 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Schijf 1 T. (Tim) Visser 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Zundert 3 L.J.L. (Louis) van Hassel 0 - 3
C 10-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 Cluzona 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:15 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd
V 05-02-2019 20:00 HVV'24 1 Terneuzense Boys 1
C 03-02-2019 14:30 SC Gastel 1 HVV'24 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 0 - 2
C 03-02-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Hontenisse 5 H.H.G. (Henny) vanPamelen 1 - 4
C 03-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 BSC VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 0
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Victoria\'03 1 HVV'24 1 C.J.A. (Corné) vanHulten 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 MOC\'17 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 4 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:00 DSE 2 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Kruisland 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 METO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 VCK 4
C 02-12-2018 14:30 Clinge 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Raymon) Schoonen 3 - 1
C 02-12-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Unitas\'30 3 M.G. (Rinus) Verdaasdonk 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Vogelwaarde 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:15 Cadzand 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Roosendaal 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 5 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Schijf 2 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 2 - 0
C 25-11-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 3 F. (Fariborz) Hematyar 1 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Nieuw Borgvliet VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Lewedorpse Boys 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van denBrink 2 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke 2 - 6
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3 P.J.A.M. (Peter) Kommers 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 0 - 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 SAB 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 3 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 RSV 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Steen 3 HVV'24 3 R van Deursen 1 - 1
C 19-05-2019 10:30 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 P.E. (Paul) Steijaert 3 - 3
C 19-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Roosendaal VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 FC Axel 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-05-2019 19:00 HVV'24 4 Graauw 4 J. (Johan) Haest 5 - 0
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Roosendaal 1 HVV'24 1 S.W.A.J. (Stefan) van Westing 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:45 Sprundel 2 HVV'24 2 J.F.A. (Janou) van Peer 11 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 BSC 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Graauw 3 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ODIO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 K.P.S. (Kenneth) Berghmans 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Kloetinge 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-05-2019 19:15 SDO'63 2 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 05-05-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 VVR 1 M. (Mark) van den Brink 1 - 2
C 05-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Rood-Wit W 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 2 - 13
C 05-05-2019 11:00 MOC'17 3 HVV'24 3 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke 8 - 4
C 05-05-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 MOC'17 VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:30 Clinge 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
C 28-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Virtus 1 D. (Daan) Dietvors 2 - 1
C 28-04-2019 13:30 DOSKO 2 HVV'24 3 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 10 - 0
C 28-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Koewacht 3 P.T.H. (Pim) Debacker 0 - 1
C 28-04-2019 11:00 HVV'24 VR1 DOSKO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 1
C 21-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Graauw 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Clinge 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 3 - 0
C 18-04-2019 19:30 HVV'24 4 Clinge 3 M. (Miguel) Nafa 5 - 1
C 16-04-2019 18:30 Vivoo VR2 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 14:30 MOC'17 1 HVV'24 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 4 - 3
C 14-04-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 DSE 2 JP (Jean Paul) Buijsrogge 4 - 4
C 14-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 3 SC Kruisland 2 E. (Erik) van Gasse 0 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 SDO'63 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 METO VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen VCK 4 HVV'24 2
C 11-04-2019 19:30 Unitas'30 3 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Philippine 1 R.L.A.C. (Roy) Manichand 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:30 Unitas'30 3 HVV'24 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Vogelwaarde 3 HVV'24 4 S. (Sjarco) van den Bergen 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 WVV'67 VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 3
C 06-04-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Cadzand 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Philippine 1 HVV'24 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 3
C 31-03-2019 12:30 Koewacht 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-03-2019 14:30 VVR 1 HVV'24 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 1 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Schijf 2 J.C. (Jacco) Telussa 4 - 4
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 Hontenisse 2 ME (Marcel) Verdurmen 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:30 Hontenisse 5 HVV'24 4 J (Jacqo) Neve 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Nieuw Borgvliet VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 2 - 3
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Lewedorpse Boys 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Victoria'03 1 HVV'24 1 L. (Luuk) Hendrix 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:45 Victoria'03 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 ODIO 2 F. (Fariborz) Hematyar 4 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:30 Grenswachters VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 HSV Hoek 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-03-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Virtus 1 P. (Pim) van Kuijk
C 10-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Moerse Boys 3 F.R.I. (Frank) Claeys 1 - 7
C 10-03-2019 11:30 Roosendaal 4 HVV'24 3 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 2
C 10-03-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Vivoo VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 0 - 3
C 09-03-2019 14:30 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Terneuzen 1 W.A.L. (Wim) Broekhoven 1 - 2
C 24-02-2019 10:30 Clinge 3 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 9
C 24-02-2019 10:30 HVV'24 VR1 WVV'67 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 13:15 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 17-02-2019 14:30 RBC 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 5 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:30 DOSKO 2 HVV'24 3 E. (Eri) van Lare
C 17-02-2019 10:30 Vogelwaarde VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 4
C 16-02-2019 13:00 HVV'24 2 Spui 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 16-02-2019 18:00 Roosendaal 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) van Schil 8 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:30 HVV'24 1 Schijf 1 T. (Tim) Visser 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 2 Zundert 3 L.J.L. (Louis) van Hassel 0 - 3
C 10-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 3 Cluzona 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 09-02-2019 13:15 DwO'15 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd
C 03-02-2019 14:30 SC Gastel 1 HVV'24 1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 0 - 2
C 03-02-2019 10:30 HVV'24 4 Hontenisse 5 H.H.G. (Henny) vanPamelen 1 - 4
C 03-02-2019 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 BSC VR2 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 0
C 09-12-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 MOC\'17 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 4 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:00 DSE 2 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Kruisland 2 HVV'24 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 METO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 VCK 4
C 02-12-2018 14:30 Clinge 1 HVV'24 1 R. (Raymon) Schoonen 3 - 1
C 02-12-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Unitas\'30 3 M.G. (Rinus) Verdaasdonk 2 - 3
C 02-12-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 02-12-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Vogelwaarde 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:15 Cadzand 2 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Roosendaal 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 5 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:00 Schijf 2 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 2 - 0
C 25-11-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 3 F. (Fariborz) Hematyar 1 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Nieuw Borgvliet VR1 HVV'24 VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 5 - 1
C 24-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Lewedorpse Boys 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 18-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SC Gastel 1 M. (Mark) van denBrink 2 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Victoria'03 2 NJM (Nico) Overbeeke 2 - 6
C 18-11-2018 11:30 ODIO 2 HVV'24 3 P.J.A.M. (Peter) Kommers 3 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Grenswachters VR1 J.G. (Jorina) Mulder 0 - 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 HSV Hoek 4 HVV'24 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Moerse Boys 3 HVV'24 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 3 Roosendaal 4 T. (Timon) Heida 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Graauw 4 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 10-11-2018 13:00 HVV'24 2 Luctor Heinkenszand 5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Terneuzen 1 HVV'24 1 F. (Freddy) Lauret 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Sprundel 2 W. (Wim) vanSchil 0 - 7
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Victoria\'03 1 HVV'24 1 C.J.A. (Corné) vanHulten 1 - 0
B 11-11-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 Rood-Wit W 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Hontenisse 2 HVV'24 2 H. (Honny) Claessens 0 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:30 Corn Boys 2 HVV'24 4 M. (Miguel) Nafa 3 - 6
B 16-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 Steenbergen VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Arnemuiden 4 HVV'24 2
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Spui 1 HVV'24 1 E. (Edgar) Swagers 0 - 9
B 09-09-2018 14:30 Steen 1 HVV'24 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 09-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 2 Steen 2 R.C.A. (Ronald) Lernout 0 - 2
B 09-09-2018 10:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 6 HVV'24 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DOSKO VR1 HVV'24 VR1 I.J.E. (Ivo) Talboom 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen VC Vlissingen 2 HVV'24 2
B 02-09-2018 14:30 HVV'24 1 SDO'63 1 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
B 02-09-2018 12:00 MOC'17 2 HVV'24 2 P. (Peter) vanGroeninge 9 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:30 HVV'24 4 Jong Ambon 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:30 HVV'24 VR1 NVS VR1 E. (Erik) vanGasse 3 - 1
B 01-09-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 FC Axel 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 05-02-2019 20:00 HVV'24 1 Terneuzense Boys 1
V 19-08-2018 14:30 HVV'24 2 Terneuzen 2
V 18-08-2018 13:30 HVV'24 1 Serooskerke 1
V 12-08-2018 vervallen HVV'24 2 Schoondijke 1
V 11-08-2018 14:00 HVV'24 1 VCK 1



Terug naar boven